200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Afghanistan35.835.835.835.835.835.835.835.835.636.136.147.971.471.471.4
Albania58.656.946.350.044.040.638.738.831.731.636.936.937.337.336.6
Algeria76.976.974.274.272.572.572.572.472.373.273.266.066.166.166.1
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola52.252.252.252.252.252.252.352.352.652.649.048.049.149.149.1
Antigua and Barbuda51.547.646.246.241.041.041.041.040.941.641.941.941.942.843.0
Argentina107.3107.3107.3107.3107.3107.4107.4107.5119.4137.4137.6106.0106.0106.0106.3
Armenia36.636.638.638.638.638.638.838.835.920.120.018.518.518.522.6
Aruba
Australia52.151.150.150.047.847.647.347.247.347.447.647.647.547.447.4
Austria57.251.151.151.151.651.350.852.351.951.751.751.651.851.551.4
Azerbaijan46.442.440.940.940.938.940.040.039.839.839.839.839.841.240.7
Bahrain14.714.714.713.513.513.513.513.513.513.513.813.813.8
Bangladesh35.435.434.434.433.433.433.4
Barbados35.034.734.634.634.734.735.335.335.6
Belarus137.2137.2120.8117.499.980.863.054.350.550.351.952.752.953.353.3
Belgium60.159.957.955.955.257.357.758.258.058.458.458.757.157.755.4
Belize34.734.834.833.233.233.233.233.231.131.131.131.131.131.131.1
Benin65.765.765.765.761.255.055.055.048.948.948.948.948.948.948.9
Bermuda
Bhutan37.337.337.337.337.337.337.337.335.335.335.335.335.335.335.3
Bolivia80.080.080.080.080.080.080.083.483.783.783.783.783.783.783.7
Bosnia and Herzegovina42.842.742.842.825.922.223.623.622.223.323.322.623.723.723.7
Botswana17.117.117.117.117.019.519.525.425.325.125.125.125.125.125.1
Brazil66.166.065.665.365.165.165.1
British Virgin Islands
Brunei37.437.437.430.115.716.715.415.815.88.08.08.08.08.0
Bulgaria45.241.635.833.930.428.027.227.827.027.027.027.027.127.728.3
Burkina Faso47.647.647.644.544.544.842.742.741.341.341.341.341.341.341.3
Burundi280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2154.946.546.545.240.340.340.141.541.241.2
Cabo Verde53.153.153.153.149.737.537.937.236.536.536.536.636.637.037.5
Cambodia21.521.521.521.522.622.622.622.621.021.021.021.021.721.723.1
Cameroon50.650.850.850.448.848.848.848.848.848.848.857.757.757.757.7
Canada47.545.044.344.142.322.020.720.119.921.121.121.020.920.524.5
Caribbean small states41.440.940.640.439.939.438.738.738.537.536.636.236.536.836.9
Cayman Islands
Chad74.074.074.071.371.375.875.875.772.463.563.563.563.563.563.5
Channel Islands
Chile25.325.125.125.124.824.524.527.727.728.929.931.433.034.034.0
China68.868.667.968.266.564.059.2
Colombia86.786.987.282.883.083.079.178.778.879.972.372.272.371.971.2
Comoros217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9216.5216.5216.5216.5216.5219.6219.6
Congo64.564.564.564.564.564.563.164.555.855.056.054.354.354.354.3
Costa Rica58.158.158.158.158.158.358.358.658.258.258.258.358.358.358.3
Côte d'Ivoire53.453.450.650.650.450.250.144.452.551.951.951.350.150.150.1
Croatia20.820.820.820.820.821.521.321.219.318.420.020.920.620.520.5
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus20.620.621.721.621.621.922.524.024.222.722.222.4
Czech Republic48.748.247.747.746.445.445.745.745.646.546.546.146.146.146.1
Dem. People's Rep. Korea
Dem. Rep. Congo288.2288.2288.2263.3292.7339.1339.1339.155.754.754.654.654.654.650.7
Denmark32.630.831.328.527.627.525.726.325.625.423.924.423.823.823.8
Djibouti37.837.837.837.837.838.138.138.137.637.637.637.737.937.937.9
Dominica37.037.037.037.037.037.037.137.137.037.037.035.232.632.632.6
Dominican Republic35.535.839.535.238.440.141.243.443.543.543.542.448.848.848.8
Ecuador35.235.235.234.834.835.234.434.433.532.832.832.532.532.334.4
Egypt54.446.445.144.043.042.543.642.640.144.744.943.545.846.944.4
El Salvador34.834.834.834.834.834.834.834.838.838.838.835.535.535.636.4
Equatorial Guinea47.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.179.479.479.479.4
Eritrea84.584.584.584.584.584.584.584.583.783.783.783.783.783.783.7
Estonia50.449.248.548.048.248.757.766.649.649.249.248.548.548.547.8
Ethiopia29.129.129.129.129.129.129.133.235.035.736.937.737.737.737.7
Faroe Islands
Fiji41.541.541.541.541.239.338.337.631.131.131.133.132.032.232.1
Finland49.547.747.847.847.740.839.140.639.940.137.938.138.437.336.6
France68.368.268.367.768.068.068.069.769.871.364.964.162.660.460.7
French Polynesia
Gabon46.045.745.745.745.744.444.444.444.241.746.846.846.847.147.1
Georgia57.038.638.638.615.315.316.516.516.416.416.416.416.49.99.9
Germany47.747.449.049.443.947.045.645.949.148.848.848.948.949.048.8
Ghana39.135.332.131.931.931.932.932.832.732.732.732.733.232.455.4
Gibraltar
Greece54.049.548.946.746.746.745.944.144.050.749.650.751.751.951.9
Greenland
Grenada45.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.348.447.847.8
Guam
Guatemala41.141.141.140.940.940.940.940.940.939.937.535.235.235.235.2
Guinea71.671.671.671.671.678.783.183.161.461.461.461.461.461.469.3
Guinea-Bissau54.245.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.545.545.545.545.545.545.5
Guyana39.039.039.039.038.838.835.935.932.032.332.332.332.330.630.6
Haiti40.440.440.440.440.440.440.440.440.340.340.340.342.842.742.7
Honduras37.237.237.237.237.237.238.735.138.537.740.240.240.540.839.1
Hong Kong SAR, China24.124.124.124.123.023.023.023.022.622.822.822.922.922.921.9
Hungary53.652.955.256.456.454.551.849.749.247.948.246.346.440.337.9
Iceland26.826.826.326.124.426.430.331.130.330.330.130.129.930.631.9
India55.755.555.556.256.252.149.7
Indonesia32.231.429.730.630.030.130.1
Iran44.244.244.244.244.244.144.144.144.144.144.144.744.744.744.7
Iraq26.129.929.929.929.929.929.929.931.531.531.531.530.830.830.8
Ireland25.425.425.425.525.625.425.525.625.926.026.026.026.026.026.1
Isle of Man
Israel35.534.832.930.128.327.526.825.626.426.727.928.127.026.225.3
Italy76.775.375.372.567.667.667.667.665.665.264.862.048.053.159.1
Jamaica47.947.947.947.947.946.746.646.646.541.135.333.133.135.135.1
Japan48.750.350.448.847.446.746.7
Jordan31.131.131.131.131.131.228.228.629.129.029.527.628.128.628.6
Kazakhstan45.045.041.942.036.229.829.029.028.928.929.229.229.229.428.4
Kenya49.849.849.349.349.349.348.943.737.437.137.137.437.437.237.2
Kiribati31.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.832.732.732.732.732.732.732.7
Korea36.832.531.633.932.330.234.134.033.433.233.233.133.133.133.2
Kosovo28.316.515.815.615.415.415.215.215.215.215.2
Kuwait10.710.710.710.710.710.710.712.412.412.813.013.013.013.013.0
Kyrgyz Republic68.367.461.761.759.430.633.433.429.029.029.029.029.029.029.0
Lao PDR35.235.235.233.531.431.431.431.426.325.825.326.226.224.124.1
Latvia36.236.236.236.637.537.537.035.835.035.035.935.935.936.038.1
Lebanon35.435.435.430.630.630.630.630.630.030.330.330.330.331.132.2
Lesotho20.120.115.914.214.214.214.013.813.613.613.613.613.613.613.6
Liberia42.542.242.542.542.542.525.326.931.447.745.545.545.546.2
Libya32.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.6
Liechtenstein21.621.6
Lithuania51.247.646.245.643.645.143.143.042.942.442.642.642.742.642.6
Luxembourg20.420.020.020.020.019.820.020.420.620.620.820.520.520.4
Macao SAR, China
Macedonia17.817.817.815.413.08.17.57.47.48.313.013.013.013.013.0
Madagascar45.345.045.047.142.842.041.239.838.938.138.138.138.138.338.3
Malawi33.433.433.032.226.325.929.032.433.535.234.534.534.534.534.5
Malaysia36.036.036.034.533.533.934.134.639.139.340.040.039.239.238.7
Maldives9.39.39.39.39.39.39.325.930.230.230.230.230.230.230.2
Mali51.451.451.451.451.451.451.151.148.348.348.348.348.348.354.5
Malta41.441.441.441.541.543.843.944.044.0
Marshall Islands64.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.865.765.9
Mauritania85.885.885.877.077.059.359.359.352.767.067.067.067.067.067.0
Mauritius26.226.024.225.826.026.528.326.923.623.621.521.821.922.122.2
Mexico53.153.453.552.953.455.755.1
Micronesia59.659.658.758.758.758.759.059.960.060.560.560.560.560.560.5
Moldova47.545.542.542.031.030.430.830.839.439.439.940.440.540.338.7
Monaco
Mongolia40.040.040.033.924.424.724.724.924.824.724.724.724.724.725.7
Montenegro33.233.233.830.129.224.621.821.821.821.822.222.122.222.2
Morocco51.751.752.952.949.449.749.749.748.849.049.149.349.849.845.8
Mozambique37.037.037.037.037.037.037.037.036.136.136.136.136.136.136.1
Myanmar39.535.434.033.131.931.231.231.2
Namibia25.825.825.822.822.322.321.821.821.220.721.320.720.720.720.7
Nauru
Nepal32.532.532.834.132.531.731.531.529.929.929.929.930.037.041.8
Netherlands47.744.641.838.238.539.439.639.239.539.041.040.440.740.841.2
New Caledonia
New Zealand36.635.435.536.033.234.734.434.034.434.434.334.334.534.634.6
Nicaragua63.563.563.563.363.363.364.162.462.459.360.159.860.260.660.6
Niger42.542.542.642.546.746.744.344.347.347.348.148.147.247.247.2
Nigeria33.033.033.934.934.834.834.8
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway41.141.141.140.740.740.740.740.740.740.439.539.537.737.036.2
Oman19.520.321.621.621.621.622.022.023.022.923.423.923.927.427.4
Pakistan32.432.632.933.433.934.133.9
Palau72.572.572.572.572.572.572.575.275.075.475.475.575.575.876.6
Panama43.944.144.743.843.843.843.640.537.037.237.237.237.237.237.2
Papua New Guinea41.541.541.541.542.142.142.142.139.339.339.339.339.339.337.1
Paraguay54.544.835.135.035.035.035.035.035.035.035.035.035.035.035.0
Peru38.938.838.839.138.238.237.637.437.437.337.335.635.636.836.8
Philippines47.247.649.147.147.143.844.544.542.542.542.942.942.942.943.1
Poland43.243.243.445.142.240.640.140.340.140.140.340.440.540.740.8
Portugal43.843.842.942.542.342.642.641.942.242.340.939.839.839.839.8
Puerto Rico57.657.657.660.660.663.663.150.449.666.067.064.464.464.464.4
Qatar11.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.3
Romania55.848.245.645.445.544.043.543.343.243.242.040.040.040.020.0
Russia48.748.947.047.447.546.346.2
Rwanda41.241.237.237.134.734.734.734.533.033.033.033.033.233.233.2
Samoa19.319.319.318.418.418.418.418.418.418.118.118.519.319.319.3
San Marino40.139.939.940.335.235.735.736.2
São Tomé and Principe51.051.351.351.351.338.838.038.038.037.537.537.037.037.037.0
Saudi Arabia14.914.614.614.614.714.714.714.714.614.615.015.715.715.715.7
Senegal50.345.545.545.545.545.545.545.545.345.147.345.145.145.144.8
Serbia30.930.930.929.229.231.231.231.231.235.636.636.736.736.636.6
Seychelles48.448.448.446.644.142.030.023.525.529.830.130.130.130.130.1
Sierra Leone272.0272.0235.2235.2235.2235.232.432.431.031.030.730.730.730.730.7
Singapore26.222.421.824.224.123.423.818.420.118.018.019.120.320.621.0
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovak Republic50.047.647.647.448.448.948.349.248.749.450.450.150.149.749.7
Slovenia39.239.238.434.935.833.632.932.931.431.031.031.031.031.031.0
Solomon Islands26.126.126.126.126.126.226.225.332.032.032.032.032.032.032.0
Somalia
South Africa37.136.636.133.330.030.231.832.028.728.928.828.828.929.129.2
South Sudan26.429.229.029.031.431.431.431.4
Spain60.460.560.758.855.855.337.637.656.957.949.848.746.947.047.0
Sri Lanka56.759.861.761.761.796.6112.955.357.055.455.255.255.255.255.2
St. Kitts and Nevis52.352.352.552.552.552.552.551.951.649.749.749.749.749.749.7
St. Lucia35.734.034.034.034.434.034.434.634.734.734.734.734.734.734.7
St. Martin (French part)
St. Vincent and the Grenadines45.045.045.042.641.038.738.738.738.638.639.339.339.339.337.0
Sudan49.736.136.136.136.136.136.136.145.445.445.445.445.445.445.4
Suriname27.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.9
Swaziland36.636.636.636.636.636.837.636.836.736.934.735.135.235.735.8
Sweden54.154.153.853.853.952.152.152.152.149.149.149.149.149.149.1
Switzerland28.827.627.927.828.728.828.929.428.828.828.828.828.828.828.8
Syrian Arab Republic43.543.543.540.539.939.939.939.939.942.742.742.742.742.742.7
Tajikistan79.979.980.083.483.884.084.584.580.981.881.866.166.367.367.3
Tanzania43.843.843.944.444.444.444.944.944.344.343.943.944.144.043.8
Thailand36.435.936.436.135.835.835.936.128.726.026.829.628.729.529.5
The Bahamas42.942.942.942.944.644.648.541.133.833.831.531.533.8
The Gambia279.9285.9285.9285.9285.9285.9277.1277.1272.160.151.351.351.356.648.4
Timor-Leste48.948.948.933.111.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.217.3
Togo52.552.552.652.652.550.348.948.948.950.348.548.548.548.248.2
Tonga27.527.527.527.522.723.623.623.627.527.527.527.527.527.527.5
Trinidad and Tobago39.239.235.036.336.335.031.031.031.532.032.232.036.239.740.5
Tunisia61.261.261.259.162.862.862.862.862.862.860.260.264.160.260.7
Turkey46.145.744.344.042.942.939.739.739.439.840.540.540.440.442.3
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda36.735.036.635.433.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.733.733.733.7
Ukraine57.357.056.657.257.255.557.155.454.452.752.252.337.841.745.2
United Arab Emirates14.414.414.414.414.114.114.114.914.814.815.915.915.915.915.9
United Kingdom34.734.634.634.234.936.136.235.034.733.532.030.930.730.030.6
United States43.843.843.944.043.843.836.6
Uruguay71.371.371.343.041.941.941.941.941.841.841.841.841.841.841.8
Uzbekistan96.7112.190.389.895.095.897.798.793.742.141.138.138.332.131.6
Vanuatu8.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.58.58.58.58.58.58.5
Venezuela50.249.853.655.660.451.962.861.565.065.064.765.070.170.173.3
Vietnam39.939.939.939.940.033.139.935.340.840.839.439.438.137.837.6
Virgin Islands
West Bank and Gaza22.518.116.816.516.516.516.516.516.515.315.315.315.315.315.3
Yemen196.749.449.449.349.349.334.533.626.626.626.626.626.626.626.6
Zambia15.415.415.015.015.014.314.416.215.915.518.618.615.615.615.6
Zimbabwe30.130.249.366.336.138.233.533.434.131.431.631.631.631.631.6