2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Afganistán5.74.67.35.55.86.15.95.84.85.05.45.55.55.75.76.5
Albania17.410.016.817.017.017.017.317.819.219.6
Alemania1.42.22.22.7
Andorra
Angola
Antigua y Barbuda
Arabia Saudita
Argelia1.81.92.02.02.22.12.12.42.42.52.62.8
Argentina1.11.5
Armenia8.88.88.98.98.99.19.29.29.29.29.2
Aruba
Australia0.50.60.50.50.50.60.50.40.40.50.50.50.60.60.60.6
Austria1.21.41.61.01.91.4
Azerbaiyán30.030.029.930.030.130.030.130.129.529.529.529.529.729.730.029.8
Bahamas
Bahrein43.5
Bangladesh51.351.152.659.059.459.559.7
Barbados
Belarús1.31.31.31.31.31.21.20.60.50.30.30.30.30.30.40.4
Bélgica0.10.20.40.4
Belice
Benin0.50.3
Bermudas
Bhután7.16.56.46.66.7
Bolivia0.70.80.7
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Botswana0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brasil1.61.6
Brunei Darussalam0.90.90.90.90.00.9
Bulgaria1.51.01.41.82.0
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cabo Verde4.6
Camboya
Camerún
Canadá1.31.21.4
Chad
Chile7.0
China9.210.510.5
Chipre25.025.023.421.821.021.020.221.122.421.821.421.021.321.219.722.3
Colombia0.91.5
Comoras
Congo, República del
Congo, República Democrática del
Corea, República de54.953.452.952.151.451.6
Corea, República Popular Democrática de
Costa de Marfil
Costa Rica1.41.51.61.51.51.5
Croacia0.80.91.20.30.40.41.10.91.0
Cuba
Curacao
Dinamarca7.67.77.67.79.79.79.59.59.612.19.34.8
Djibouti
Dominica
Ecuador8.69.39.510.010.210.810.212.612.612.812.612.616.816.1
Egipto
El Salvador1.81.81.92.21.71.82.01.11.01.31.31.31.4
Emiratos Árabes Unidos19.118.112.620.721.321.421.6
Eritrea
Eslovenia0.60.60.60.60.40.60.80.60.60.60.60.30.30.30.50.5
España12.612.812.311.711.711.611.811.911.512.012.113.014.214.413.513.8
Estados pequeños del Caribe
Estados Unidos5.45.55.45.5
Estonia0.10.00.00.2
Etiopía0.30.30.40.40.40.40.50.50.40.50.5
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia7.45.8
Federación de Rusia2.12.12.12.12.12.12.02.0
Fiji
Filipinas8.38.29.19.49.19.3
Finlandia2.92.92.82.82.80.70.4
Francia5.85.25.54.9
Gabón
Gambia
Georgia4.04.24.0
Ghana0.10.10.10.20.20.20.20.20.2
Gibraltar
Granada2.9
Grecia15.916.618.618.718.618.218.318.718.919.220.219.919.7
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala6.2
Guinea0.7
Guinea Ecuatorial
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana7.5
Haití5.44.3
Honduras2.6
Hong Kong
Hungría2.52.01.31.32.11.41.80.81.92.32.31.92.41.8
India32.231.530.731.632.933.834.934.735.334.535.436.336.8
Indonesia16.111.414.415.2
Irán12.612.712.913.118.018.218.417.517.016.916.816.716.716.616.616.6
Iraq
Irlanda
Isla de Man
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia
Islas Caimán
Islas del Canal9.314.912.26.73.90.73.33.54.33.23.73.63.73.7
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall
Islas Salomón
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel31.630.935.730.028.432.631.932.733.132.8
Italia15.918.317.718.816.819.1
Jamaica6.9
Japón35.535.335.136.036.336.135.935.135.235.434.534.735.234.8
Jordania7.17.37.17.37.97.57.59.59.29.69.69.29.89.99.810.0
Kazajstán0.6
Kenya0.00.00.10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kirguistán9.59.59.59.59.39.39.39.39.49.49.49.49.59.59.59.5
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Lao15.79.313.611.411.712.211.5
Lesotho0.00.00.00.00.00.1
Letonia0.00.00.00.0
Líbano19.019.720.120.920.2
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania0.00.00.00.00.10.10.1
Luxemburgo
Macao
Madagascar2.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.2
Malasia5.55.2
Malawi0.60.50.70.5
Maldivas
Malí
Malta20.225.830.130.130.133.933.934.036.236.236.233.7
Mariana
Marruecos4.34.33.94.14.44.64.54.6
Mauricio21.022.221.421.922.322.823.123.122.022.521.822.119.819.319.5
Mauritania0.1
México1.92.05.15.15.05.35.35.56.15.45.45.5
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)
Mónaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambique0.1
Myanmar22.823.223.424.824.8
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal27.427.527.627.727.824.625.425.926.429.7
Nicaragua
Níger0.20.20.20.2
Nigeria0.3
Noruega4.24.25.45.34.32.02.03.3
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia3.24.46.36.5
Omán5.14.84.85.85.9
Países Bajos4.810.67.35.511.2
Pakistán48.248.949.552.152.852.953.054.655.155.752.051.549.451.351.750.5
Palau
Panamá1.41.41.41.20.90.91.1
Papua Nueva Guinea
Paraguay
Perú
Polinesia Francesa
Polonia0.40.50.30.50.9
Portugal11.915.912.813.013.1
Puerto Rico7.77.98.310.7
Qatar
Reino Unido1.31.20.80.40.3
República Árabe Siria9.910.310.310.110.09.88.99.610.110.39.4
República Checa0.40.40.50.20.30.40.50.50.50.5
República de Moldova11.19.09.09.09.19.29.19.29.29.2
República Dominicana8.97.97.88.99.99.28.98.99.08.78.7
República Eslovaca4.93.44.22.21.31.31.31.31.00.80.71.31.01.01.11.2
Ribera Occidental y Gaza4.44.44.24.34.24.65.04.95.25.55.65.4
Rumania2.23.33.82.30.30.72.31.92.20.60.71.21.31.01.21.1
Rwanda0.4
Saint Kitts y Nevis0.88.07.97.87.310.513.313.3
Samoa
Samoa Americana
San Marino
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Santa Lucía
Santo Tomé y Príncipe
Senegal0.60.60.70.80.7
Serbia0.70.70.70.90.71.01.51.51.31.61.3
Seychelles5.0
Sierra Leona
Singapur
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudáfrica1.61.7
Sudán2.2
Sudán del Sur
Suecia1.71.51.72.01.7
Suiza2.42.22.2
Suriname
Swazilandia3.7
Tailandia
Tanzanía
Tayikistán14.915.015.014.7
Timor-Leste8.0
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad y Tobago9.19.3
Túnez3.63.73.63.63.63.83.94.04.13.93.83.83.9
Turkmenistán
Turquía12.712.812.712.712.913.213.313.413.413.613.613.613.5
Tuvalu
Ucrania1.31.81.85.35.35.31.00.90.90.91.00.70.80.8
Uganda0.1
Uruguay1.21.11.21.21.21.41.41.5
Uzbekistán
Vanuatu
Venezuela3.2
Viet Nam
Yemen, Rep. del2.92.02.93.03.3
Zambia
Zimbabwe