1960196119621963196419651966196719681969197019711972197319741975197619771978197919801981198219831984198519861987198819891990199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
Afganistán
Albania26,687.0026,687.0026,687.00
Alemania291,859.00291,859.00291,859.00
Andorra
Angola1,248,199.001,248,199.001,248,199.00
Antigua y Barbuda168.00168.00168.00
Arabia Saudita1,912,312.001,912,312.001,912,312.00
Argelia2,285,676.002,285,676.002,285,676.00
Argentina2,690,270.002,690,270.002,690,270.00
Armenia
Aruba9.009.009.00
Australia7,641,565.007,641,565.007,641,565.00
Austria
Azerbaiyán
Bahamas12,246.0012,246.0012,246.00
Bahrein115.00115.00115.00
Bangladesh123,890.00123,890.00123,890.00
Barbados15.0015.0015.00
Belarús198,056.00198,056.00198,056.00
Bélgica18,092.0018,092.0018,092.00
Belice21,296.0021,296.0021,296.00
Benin113,917.00113,917.00113,917.00
Bermudas23.0023.0023.00
Bhután
Bolivia
Bosnia y Herzegovina49,338.0049,338.0049,338.00
Botswana
Brasil8,241,430.008,241,430.008,241,430.00
Brunei Darussalam4,744.004,744.004,744.00
Bulgaria103,838.00103,838.00103,838.00
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cabo Verde3,914.003,914.003,914.00
Camboya176,298.00176,298.00176,298.00
Camerún459,153.00459,153.00459,153.00
Canadá9,084,045.009,084,045.009,084,045.00
Chad
Chile709,419.00709,419.00709,419.00
China8,868,577.008,868,577.008,868,577.00
Chipre6,950.006,950.006,950.00
Colombia1,090,598.001,090,598.001,090,598.00
Comoras1,479.001,479.001,479.00
Congo, República del338,427.00338,427.00338,427.00
Congo, República Democrática del2,278,812.002,278,812.002,278,812.00
Corea, República de77,155.0077,155.0077,155.00
Corea, República Popular Democrática de119,243.00119,243.00119,243.00
Costa de Marfil314,812.00314,812.00314,812.00
Costa Rica46,480.0046,480.0046,480.00
Croacia51,020.0051,020.0051,020.00
Cuba100,441.00100,441.00100,441.00
Curacao
Dinamarca33,044.0033,044.0033,044.00
Djibouti21,412.0021,412.0021,412.00
Dominica504.00504.00504.00
Ecuador244,458.00244,458.00244,458.00
Egipto951,269.00951,269.00951,269.00
El Salvador16,350.0016,350.0016,350.00
Emiratos Árabes Unidos70,575.0070,575.0070,575.00
Eritrea122,240.00122,240.00122,240.00
Eslovenia17,681.0017,681.0017,681.00
España432,138.00432,138.00432,138.00
Estados pequeños del Caribe393,218.00393,218.00393,218.00
Estados Unidos8,549,546.008,549,546.008,549,546.00
Estonia40,499.0040,499.0040,499.00
Etiopía1,117,893.001,117,893.001,117,893.00
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia21,963.0021,963.0021,963.00
Federación de Rusia16,305,829.0016,305,829.0016,305,829.00
Fiji17,199.0017,199.0017,199.00
Filipinas282,759.00282,759.00282,759.00
Finlandia289,666.00289,666.00289,666.00
Francia457,994.00457,994.00457,994.00
Gabón261,382.00261,382.00261,382.00
Gambia10,462.0010,462.0010,462.00
Georgia64,913.0064,913.0064,913.00
Ghana224,697.00224,697.00224,697.00
Gibraltar2.002.002.00
Granada154.00154.00154.00
Grecia112,654.00112,654.00112,654.00
Groenlandia242,640.00242,640.00242,640.00
Guam33.0033.0033.00
Guatemala103,568.00103,568.00103,568.00
Guinea243,431.00243,431.00243,431.00
Guinea Ecuatorial26,801.0026,801.0026,801.00
Guinea-Bissau33,630.0033,630.0033,630.00
Guyana207,343.00207,343.00207,343.00
Haití26,163.0026,163.0026,163.00
Honduras108,151.00108,151.00108,151.00
Hong Kong231.00231.00231.00
Hungría
India2,980,489.002,980,489.002,980,489.00
Indonesia1,838,683.001,838,683.001,838,683.00
Irán1,545,056.001,545,056.001,545,056.00
Iraq415,378.00415,378.00415,378.00
Irlanda63,249.0063,249.0063,249.00
Isla de Man333.00333.00333.00
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia88,593.0088,593.0088,593.00
Islas Caimán65.0065.0065.00
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe1,380.001,380.001,380.00
Islas Marshall285.00285.00285.00
Islas Salomón28,265.0028,265.0028,265.00
Islas Turcas y Caicos966.00966.00966.00
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)63.0063.0063.00
Islas Vírgenes Británicas107.00107.00107.00
Israel15,622.0015,622.0015,622.00
Italia223,236.00223,236.00223,236.00
Jamaica8,015.008,015.008,015.00
Japón260,650.00260,650.00260,650.00
Jordania86,229.0086,229.0086,229.00
Kazajstán
Kenya576,334.00576,334.00576,334.00
Kirguistán
Kiribati985.00985.00985.00
Kosovo
Kuwait13,423.0013,423.0013,423.00
Lao227,856.00227,856.00227,856.00
Lesotho
Letonia60,137.0060,137.0060,137.00
Líbano8,082.008,082.008,082.00
Liberia95,634.0095,634.0095,634.00
Libia1,606,875.001,606,875.001,606,875.00
Liechtenstein
Lituania59,360.0059,360.0059,360.00
Luxemburgo1,783.001,783.001,783.00
Macao11.0011.0011.00
Madagascar587,833.00587,833.00587,833.00
Malasia312,833.00312,833.00312,833.00
Malawi92,909.0092,909.0092,909.00
Maldivas292.00292.00292.00
Malí1,243,208.001,243,208.001,243,208.00
Malta31.0031.0031.00
Mariana379.00379.00379.00
Marruecos659,759.00659,759.00659,759.00
Mauricio728.00728.00728.00
Mauritania1,041,102.001,041,102.001,041,102.00
México1,831,424.001,831,424.001,831,424.00
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)517.00517.00517.00
Mónaco0.000.000.00
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambique769,595.00769,595.00769,595.00
Myanmar657,996.00657,996.00657,996.00
Namibia822,303.00822,303.00822,303.00
Nauru10.0010.0010.00
Nepal
Nicaragua115,694.00115,694.00115,694.00
Níger
Nigeria880,103.00880,103.00880,103.00
Noruega292,188.00292,188.00292,188.00
Nueva Caledonia18,564.0018,564.0018,564.00
Nueva Zelandia253,835.00253,835.00253,835.00
Omán307,668.00307,668.00307,668.00
Países Bajos21,412.0021,412.0021,412.00
Pakistán751,710.00751,710.00751,710.00
Palau448.00448.00448.00
Panamá71,714.0071,714.0071,714.00
Papua Nueva Guinea459,446.00459,446.00459,446.00
Paraguay
Perú1,256,340.001,256,340.001,256,340.00
Polinesia Francesa3,787.003,787.003,787.00
Polonia277,841.00277,841.00277,841.00
Portugal78,287.0078,287.0078,287.00
Puerto Rico460.00460.00460.00
Qatar9,779.009,779.009,779.00
Reino Unido183,649.00183,649.00183,649.00
República Árabe Siria173,463.00173,463.00173,463.00
República Checa
República de Moldova31,217.0031,217.0031,217.00
República Dominicana42,784.0042,784.0042,784.00
República Eslovaca
Ribera Occidental y Gaza3,505.003,505.003,505.00
Rumania219,048.00219,048.00219,048.00
Rwanda
Saint Kitts y Nevis36.0036.0036.00
Samoa2,748.002,748.002,748.00
Samoa Americana88.0088.0088.00
San Marino4.004.004.00
San Vicente y las Granadinas323.00323.00323.00
Santa Lucía264.00264.00264.00
Santo Tomé y Príncipe933.00933.00933.00
Senegal193,256.00193,256.00193,256.00
Serbia
Seychelles188.00188.00188.00
Sierra Leona71,495.0071,495.0071,495.00
Singapur104.00104.00104.00
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia634,303.00634,303.00634,303.00
Sri Lanka61,107.0061,107.0061,107.00
Sudáfrica53,460.0053,460.0053,460.00
Sudán2,489,484.002,489,484.002,489,484.00
Sudán del Sur
Suecia390,507.00390,507.00390,507.00
Suiza30,190.0030,190.0030,190.00
Suriname139,976.00139,976.00139,976.00
Swazilandia16,551.0016,551.0016,551.00
Tailandia474,183.00474,183.00474,183.00
Tanzanía886,550.00886,550.00886,550.00
Tayikistán
Timor-Leste14,570.0014,570.0014,570.00
Togo55,427.0055,427.0055,427.00
Tonga552.00552.00552.00
Trinidad y Tobago2,879.002,879.002,879.00
Túnez144,636.00144,636.00144,636.00
Turkmenistán
Turquía723,512.00723,512.00723,512.00
Tuvalu39.0039.0039.00
Ucrania553,951.00553,951.00553,951.00
Uganda
Uruguay168,732.00168,732.00168,732.00
Uzbekistán
Vanuatu12,210.0012,210.0012,210.00
Venezuela868,223.00868,223.00868,223.00
Viet Nam318,130.00318,130.00318,130.00
Yemen, Rep. del411,288.00411,288.00411,288.00
Zambia
Zimbabwe