1998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Afganistán0.340.530.681.051.151.281.070.70
Albania0.860.570.801.231.441.361.461.811.761.36
Alemania0.960.911.031.461.551.561.901.961.801.39
Andorra1.241.491.671.51
Angola0.380.300.190.390.500.530.650.630.760.97
Antigua y Barbuda0.560.680.971.110.99
Arabia Saudita0.160.240.240.240.160.160.160.160.160.24
Argelia0.310.270.220.320.320.340.320.290.270.28
Argentina0.941.070.630.630.620.780.961.461.521.10
Armenia0.490.550.420.680.961.081.081.251.300.77
Aruba
Australia0.460.570.500.850.930.741.271.391.230.93
Austria1.040.820.841.321.321.371.631.811.601.20
Azerbaiyán0.460.390.370.410.460.740.750.761.210.56
Bahamas1.050.92
Bahrein0.260.270.270.270.210.210.210.270.43
Bangladesh0.470.460.520.590.791.171.091.151.301.12
Barbados0.720.950.660.821.111.001.251.81
Belarús0.340.550.500.620.791.331.080.881.060.60
Bélgica1.120.961.041.501.631.501.872.091.901.43
Belice1.201.270.701.131.441.371.13
Benin0.390.480.540.770.811.031.041.241.030.72
Bermudas
Bhután0.590.580.780.911.081.191.040.98
Bolivia0.530.800.690.540.540.680.700.700.700.71
Bosnia y Herzegovina0.660.680.740.971.341.131.421.591.511.05
Botswana0.310.420.410.660.780.880.931.231.060.71
Brasil0.800.920.550.841.261.261.581.391.271.02
Brunei Darussalam0.340.310.300.320.340.380.390.430.410.37
Bulgaria0.660.700.680.921.051.281.511.691.491.11
Burkina Faso0.680.680.831.181.151.381.441.431.400.98
Burundi0.721.010.581.041.201.391.431.471.531.21
Cabo Verde0.810.591.401.841.842.301.561.02
Camboya0.470.610.630.791.010.941.151.351.340.90
Camerún0.640.560.680.951.141.141.201.101.241.03
Canadá0.410.580.510.680.840.761.211.321.170.81
Chad0.700.680.791.171.311.301.320.950.900.78
Chile0.490.640.580.851.090.951.381.561.521.03
China0.280.400.420.480.690.991.111.371.170.96
Chipre0.780.570.831.081.251.281.471.771.611.23
Colombia0.240.490.440.720.981.041.411.281.080.68
Comoras
Congo, República del0.720.530.690.870.960.811.271.151.130.97
Congo, República Democrática del0.501.000.700.920.941.231.281.481.681.49
Corea, República de0.930.921.091.351.651.511.521.801.551.22
Corea, República Popular Democrática de0.730.550.550.780.710.760.940.58
Costa de Marfil0.740.760.851.141.201.331.681.511.420.93
Costa Rica0.640.780.981.241.141.571.440.98
Croacia0.670.760.891.241.341.271.591.771.661.26
Cuba0.500.900.951.101.671.721.401.40
Curacao
Dinamarca1.051.011.091.511.581.542.002.022.011.55
Djibouti1.631.751.411.32
Dominica
Ecuador0.380.310.550.540.470.510.530.580.600.61
Egipto0.290.260.190.280.300.490.480.450.880.40
El Salvador0.540.670.460.650.820.780.921.261.120.83
Emiratos Árabes Unidos0.230.250.290.280.370.450.470.470.470.49
Eritrea0.370.560.360.801.902.532.542.493.332.00
Eslovenia0.660.630.761.121.231.181.671.861.781.32
España0.840.730.831.211.151.231.561.751.631.26
Estados pequeños del Caribe0.560.710.940.881.021.29
Estados Unidos0.320.470.400.540.630.560.760.970.760.71
Estonia0.450.600.580.941.231.181.541.761.461.14
Etiopía0.360.460.520.600.930.920.911.050.990.75
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia0.700.760.851.171.231.151.521.751.491.11
Federación de Rusia0.280.330.350.550.770.890.840.990.810.59
Fiji0.500.911.071.151.411.340.82
Filipinas0.340.370.350.520.760.911.051.251.050.86
Finlandia1.171.061.121.541.551.571.942.081.891.45
Francia1.110.991.051.421.481.521.981.911.791.39
Gabón0.630.530.690.900.641.141.041.020.92
Gambia0.830.640.460.751.080.791.371.18
Georgia0.460.480.730.861.091.131.341.240.76
Ghana0.320.200.280.490.860.900.820.921.060.92
Gibraltar
Granada0.540.540.540.730.891.281.021.401.12
Grecia0.650.720.781.141.161.232.052.061.981.54
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala0.410.530.480.680.780.860.951.141.010.79
Guinea0.680.850.660.750.791.020.951.341.450.90
Guinea Ecuatorial
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana0.300.370.310.740.840.931.081.150.90
Haití0.590.640.540.881.161.251.160.81
Honduras0.500.620.630.810.890.801.041.251.200.98
Hong Kong1.361.461.471.541.691.951.922.162.061.86
Hungría0.720.810.941.301.301.271.671.841.581.18
India0.560.600.660.871.011.091.151.251.100.97
Indonesia0.160.170.270.270.570.500.790.470.930.63
Irán0.080.050.070.090.090.100.100.330.370.40
Iraq0.780.430.61
Irlanda1.020.720.901.291.341.561.782.021.921.37
Isla de Man
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia1.121.051.161.641.861.151.711.991.851.69
Islas Caimán
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall1.44
Islas Salomón
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel0.861.140.901.051.471.371.852.011.881.57
Italia1.190.971.051.531.561.571.872.282.141.61
Jamaica0.370.620.520.630.820.740.981.201.141.11
Japón1.021.060.911.261.091.421.602.001.381.06
Jordania0.420.450.520.610.860.611.041.441.271.10
Kazajstán0.300.360.350.520.700.830.711.010.810.42
Kenya0.700.710.700.921.121.201.331.371.210.95
Kirguistán0.470.440.390.480.640.800.850.890.940.56
Kiribati
Kosovo0.610.560.741.161.221.101.631.651.541.11
Kuwait0.170.210.200.240.220.240.230.230.220.35
Lao0.310.410.360.540.860.921.261.331.400.93
Lesotho0.390.500.730.890.790.971.241.030.70
Letonia0.550.670.700.941.201.121.481.801.481.16
Líbano0.350.530.650.710.740.761.131.110.960.74
Liberia0.750.790.770.981.170.910.80
Libia0.220.250.100.090.120.140.170.120.11
Liechtenstein0.850.810.891.291.271.301.661.881.74
Lituania0.510.660.691.031.081.131.591.831.571.16
Luxemburgo0.780.750.761.191.291.401.551.641.521.19
Macao
Madagascar0.470.761.081.051.151.551.521.491.351.11
Malasia0.280.280.350.370.530.530.590.620.680.45
Malawi0.510.690.660.951.171.781.711.931.781.15
Maldivas0.841.101.63
Malí0.770.700.691.161.221.301.421.411.471.12
Malta0.770.810.871.181.381.661.631.921.801.36
Mariana
Marruecos0.790.820.871.101.221.291.231.421.380.99
Mauricio1.551.651.651.12
Mauritania0.590.670.630.800.971.491.161.431.531.13
México0.360.610.620.590.740.740.810.861.030.73
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)
Mónaco1.641.922.232.00
Mongolia0.230.380.380.610.881.381.111.291.010.72
Montenegro0.610.560.741.201.511.271.621.821.601.16
Mozambique0.550.560.460.881.151.711.111.581.550.65
Myanmar0.130.330.360.120.660.430.801.041.140.54
Namibia0.380.470.450.680.870.781.061.241.080.76
Nauru1.60
Nepal0.590.630.660.720.941.131.181.441.310.91
Nicaragua0.470.620.540.690.670.871.091.231.180.91
Níger0.760.680.771.021.140.991.071.121.090.88
Nigeria0.130.270.200.390.510.590.440.620.560.46
Noruega1.211.191.231.611.801.632.122.532.271.78
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia0.640.480.550.770.981.091.471.771.711.40
Omán0.310.310.310.310.310.310.310.310.310.45
Países Bajos1.141.031.121.621.701.682.132.332.151.68
Pakistán0.460.530.520.621.010.840.861.140.940.79
Palau
Panamá0.410.530.510.540.700.670.851.050.960.74
Papua Nueva Guinea0.410.530.940.941.36
Paraguay0.470.720.560.620.971.171.281.741.591.04
Perú0.550.800.741.121.221.421.411.631.460.99
Polinesia Francesa1.491.581.70
Polonia0.540.760.831.201.301.431.571.741.421.07
Portugal1.020.770.971.381.561.611.852.151.891.54
Puerto Rico
Qatar0.160.210.190.220.190.270.230.40
Reino Unido1.111.171.181.561.631.441.922.171.921.46
República Árabe Siria0.450.440.530.460.600.850.960.790.83
República Checa0.720.770.811.081.301.371.751.931.671.17
República de Moldova1.201.211.421.210.80
República Dominicana0.400.710.490.851.031.041.231.581.411.07
República Eslovaca0.610.690.741.171.351.571.701.981.771.32
Ribera Occidental y Gaza0.861.080.991.171.291.341.711.871.771.54
Rumania0.530.460.640.961.261.111.461.701.591.16
Rwanda0.720.890.840.981.111.371.631.731.411.17
Saint Kitts y Nevis
Samoa1.030.91
Samoa Americana
San Marino
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Santa Lucía1.30
Santo Tomé y Príncipe
Senegal0.710.730.751.101.311.351.571.721.701.14
Serbia0.610.560.741.001.451.291.501.781.551.16
Seychelles
Sierra Leona0.610.510.760.980.910.941.051.041.08
Singapur0.720.840.850.890.921.071.421.681.581.25
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia0.351.360.741.121.41
Sri Lanka0.840.660.540.720.881.431.191.291.270.88
Sudáfrica0.430.500.430.810.850.871.191.381.190.92
Sudán0.330.280.300.470.720.650.620.630.820.95
Sudán del Sur1.761.591.501.971.980.28
Suecia1.090.941.061.511.461.381.872.101.821.42
Suiza0.860.780.891.291.271.301.661.881.741.45
Suriname0.560.560.560.500.940.911.141.571.29
Swazilandia0.370.470.760.800.861.071.301.140.77
Tailandia0.300.390.360.540.700.871.411.561.290.71
Tanzanía0.630.750.670.931.041.111.221.311.290.87
Tayikistán0.260.450.360.670.801.031.021.451.320.71
Timor-Leste0.650.981.221.401.651.171.10
Togo0.420.480.560.851.030.891.181.161.250.71
Tonga
Trinidad y Tobago0.390.390.400.350.430.360.54
Túnez0.600.490.290.680.830.960.940.930.910.73
Turkmenistán0.090.020.020.020.020.220.220.220.220.29
Turquía0.780.881.021.441.881.872.522.542.061.42
Tuvalu
Ucrania0.490.370.470.550.810.881.011.351.170.83
Uganda0.860.860.831.021.171.301.421.400.94
Uruguay0.901.190.461.131.231.181.491.971.801.50
Uzbekistán0.110.140.380.350.851.350.921.021.021.03
Vanuatu1.31
Venezuela0.140.120.050.040.030.020.020.020.020.00
Viet Nam0.350.380.340.480.670.800.881.151.040.80
Yemen, Rep. del0.260.210.210.190.300.300.350.580.700.92
Zambia0.530.721.101.311.701.661.481.681.40
Zimbabwe0.260.850.050.611.301.291.521.561.34