19601961196219631964196519661967196819691970197119721973197419751976197719781979198019811982198319841985198619871988198919901991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Afganistán35.835.835.835.835.835.835.835.835.636.136.147.971.471.4
Albania58.656.946.3504440.638.738.831.731.636.936.937.337.3
Alemania47.747.44949.443.94745.645.949.148.848.848.948.949
Andorra
Angola52.252.252.252.252.252.252.352.352.652.6494849.149.1
Antigua y Barbuda51.547.646.246.24141414140.941.641.941.941.942.8
Arabia Saudita14.914.614.614.614.714.714.714.714.614.61515.715.715.7
Argelia76.976.974.274.272.572.572.572.472.373.273.2666666
Argentina107.3107.3107.3107.3107.3107.4107.4107.5119.4137.4137.6106106106
Armenia36.636.638.638.638.638.638.838.835.920.12018.518.518.5
Aruba
Australia52.151.150.15047.847.647.347.247.347.447.647.647.547.4
Austria57.251.151.151.151.651.350.852.351.951.751.751.651.851.5
Azerbaiyán46.442.440.940.940.938.9404039.839.839.839.839.840.8
Bahamas42.942.942.942.944.644.648.541.133.833.831.531.5
Bahrein14.714.714.713.513.513.513.513.513.513.513.813.8
Bangladesh35.435.434.434.433.433.4
Barbados3534.734.634.634.734.735.335.3
Belarús137.2137.2120.8117.499.980.86354.350.550.351.952.752.953.3
Bélgica60.159.957.955.955.257.357.758.25858.458.458.757.157.7
Belice34.734.834.833.233.233.233.233.231.131.131.131.131.131.1
Benin72.172.172.172.168.462.762.762.757.357.357.457.457.457.4
Bermudas
Bhután37.337.337.337.337.337.337.337.335.335.335.335.335.335.3
Bolivia8080808080808083.483.783.783.783.783.783.7
Bosnia y Herzegovina42.842.742.842.825.922.223.623.622.223.323.322.623.723.7
Botswana17.117.117.117.11719.519.525.425.325.125.125.125.125.1
Brasil66.16665.665.365.165.1
Brunei Darussalam37.437.437.430.115.716.715.415.815.88888
Bulgaria45.241.635.833.930.42827.227.82727272727.127.7
Burkina Faso47.647.647.644.544.544.842.742.741.341.341.341.341.341.3
Burundi280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2154.946.546.545.240.340.340.141.541.2
Cabo Verde53.153.153.153.149.737.537.937.236.536.536.536.636.637
Camboya21.521.521.521.522.622.622.622.62121212121.721.7
Camerún50.650.850.850.448.848.848.848.848.848.848.857.757.757.7
Canadá47.54544.344.142.32220.720.119.921.121.12120.920.5
Chad74747471.371.375.875.875.772.463.563.563.563.563.5
Chile25.325.125.125.124.824.524.527.727.728.929.931.43334
China68.868.667.968.267.364.9
Chipre20.620.621.721.621.621.922.52424.222.722.2
Colombia86.786.987.282.8838379.178.778.879.972.372.272.371.9
Comoras217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9216.5216.5216.5216.5216.5219.6
Congo, República del64.564.564.564.564.564.563.164.555.8555654.354.354.3
Congo, República Democrática del288.1288.1288.1263.3292.7339.1339.1339.155.754.754.654.654.654.6
Corea, República de36.832.531.633.932.330.234.13433.433.233.233.133.133.1
Corea, República Popular Democrática de
Costa de Marfil53.453.450.650.650.450.250.144.452.551.951.951.350.150.1
Costa Rica58.158.158.158.158.158.358.358.658.258.258.258.358.358.3
Croacia20.820.820.820.820.821.521.321.219.318.42020.920.620.5
Cuba
Curacao
Dinamarca32.630.831.328.527.627.525.726.325.625.423.924.423.823.8
Djibouti37.837.837.837.837.838.138.138.137.637.637.637.737.737.7
Dominica37373737373737.137.137373735.232.632.6
Ecuador35.235.235.234.834.835.234.434.433.532.832.832.532.532.3
Egipto54.446.445.1444342.543.642.640.144.744.943.545.346.4
El Salvador34.834.834.834.834.834.834.834.838.838.838.835.535.535.6
Emiratos Árabes Unidos14.414.414.414.414.114.114.114.914.814.815.915.915.915.9
Eritrea84.584.584.584.584.584.584.584.583.783.783.783.783.783.7
Eslovenia39.239.238.434.935.833.632.932.931.43131313131
España60.460.560.758.855.855.337.637.656.957.949.848.746.947
Estados pequeños del Caribe41.4090909140.9090909140.62540.439.8539.4166666738.7076923138.6538461538.4769230837.4615384636.5538461536.2307692336.4615384636.77692308
Estados Unidos43.843.843.94443.843.8
Estonia50.649.448.748.148.448.857.866.849.749.449.448.748.748.7
Etiopía29.129.129.129.129.129.129.133.23535.736.937.737.737.7
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia17.817.817.815.4138.17.57.47.48.313131313
Federación de Rusia48.748.94747.447.546.3
Fiji41.541.541.541.541.239.338.337.631.131.131.133.13232.2
Filipinas47.247.649.147.147.143.844.544.542.542.542.942.942.942.9
Finlandia49.547.747.847.847.740.839.140.639.940.137.938.138.437.3
Francia68.368.268.367.768686869.769.871.364.964.162.660.4
Gabón4645.745.745.745.744.444.444.444.241.746.846.846.847.1
Gambia279.9285.9285.9285.9285.9285.9277.1277.1272.160.151.351.351.351.3
Georgia5738.638.638.615.315.316.516.516.416.416.416.416.49.9
Ghana39.135.332.131.931.931.932.932.832.732.732.732.733.232.4
Gibraltar
Granada45.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.345.348.447.8
Grecia5449.548.946.746.746.745.944.14450.749.650.751.751.9
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala41.141.141.140.940.940.940.940.940.939.937.535.235.235.2
Guinea71.671.671.671.671.678.783.183.161.461.461.461.461.461.4
Guinea Ecuatorial47.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.147.179.479.479.4
Guinea-Bissau54.245.945.945.945.945.945.945.945.545.545.545.545.545.5
Guyana3939393938.838.835.935.93232.332.332.332.330.6
Haití40.440.440.440.440.440.440.440.440.340.340.340.342.842.7
Honduras43.543.543.543.543.543.543.139.542.641.844.344.444.444.4
Hong Kong24.124.124.124.12323232322.622.822.822.922.922.9
Hungría53.652.955.256.456.454.551.849.749.247.948.246.346.440.3
India55.755.555.556.256.252.1
Indonesia32.231.429.730.63030.1
Irán44.244.244.244.244.244.144.144.144.144.144.144.744.744.7
Iraq26.129.929.929.929.929.929.929.931.531.531.531.530.830.8
Irlanda25.425.425.425.525.625.425.525.625.92626262626
Isla de Man
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia26.826.826.326.124.426.430.331.130.330.330.130.129.729.4
Islas Caimán
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall64.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.864.865.7
Islas Salomón26.126.126.126.126.126.226.225.3323232323232
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel35.534.832.930.128.327.526.825.626.426.727.928.12726.2
Italia76.775.375.372.567.667.667.667.665.665.264.8624853.1
Jamaica47.947.947.947.947.946.746.646.646.541.135.333.133.135.1
Japón48.750.350.448.847.446.7
Jordania31.131.131.131.131.131.228.228.629.12929.527.628.128.6
Kazajstán454541.94236.229.8292928.928.929.229.229.229.4
Kenya49.849.849.349.349.349.348.943.737.437.137.137.437.437.2
Kirguistán68.367.461.761.759.430.633.433.4292929292929
Kiribati31.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.832.732.732.732.732.732.7
Kosovo28.316.515.815.615.415.415.215.215.215.2
Kuwait10.710.710.710.710.710.710.712.412.412.813131313
Lao35.235.235.233.531.431.431.431.426.325.825.326.226.224.1
Lesotho20.120.115.914.214.214.21413.813.613.613.613.613.613.6
Letonia36.236.236.236.637.537.53735.8353535.935.935.936
Líbano35.435.435.430.630.630.630.630.63030.330.330.330.331.1
Liberia42.542.242.542.542.542.525.326.931.447.745.545.545.5
Libia32.632.632.632.632.632.632.6
Liechtenstein
Lituania51.247.646.245.643.645.143.14342.942.442.642.642.742.6
Luxemburgo20.42020202019.82020.420.620.620.820.520.5
Macao
Madagascar45.3454547.142.84241.239.838.938.138.138.138.138.3
Malasia36363634.533.533.934.134.639.139.3404039.239.2
Malawi33.433.43332.226.325.92932.433.535.234.534.534.534.5
Maldivas9.39.39.39.39.39.39.325.930.230.230.230.230.230.2
Malí51.451.451.451.451.451.451.151.148.348.348.348.348.348.3
Malta41.441.441.441.541.543.843.944
Mariana
Marruecos51.751.752.952.949.449.749.749.748.84949.149.349.849.8
Mauricio26.22624.225.82626.528.326.923.623.621.521.821.922.1
Mauritania85.885.885.8777759.359.359.352.76767676767
México51.751.851.95252.153
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)59.659.658.758.758.758.75959.96060.560.560.560.560.5
Mónaco
Mongolia40404033.924.424.724.724.924.824.724.724.724.724.7
Montenegro33.233.233.830.129.224.621.821.821.821.822.222.122.2
Mozambique373737373737373736.136.136.136.136.136.1
Myanmar39.535.43433.131.931.231.2
Namibia25.825.825.822.822.322.321.821.821.220.721.320.720.720.7
Nauru
Nepal32.532.532.834.132.531.731.531.529.529.529.529.529.636.7
Nicaragua63.563.563.563.363.363.364.162.462.459.360.159.860.260.6
Níger42.542.542.642.546.746.744.344.347.347.848.248.247.347.3
Nigeria333333.934.934.834.8
Noruega41.141.141.140.740.740.740.740.740.740.439.539.537.737
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia36.635.435.53633.234.734.43434.434.434.334.334.534.6
Omán19.520.321.621.621.621.622222322.923.423.923.927.4
Países Bajos47.744.641.838.238.539.439.639.239.5394140.440.740.8
Pakistán32.432.632.933.433.934.1
Palau72.572.572.572.572.572.572.575.27575.475.475.575.575.8
Panamá43.944.144.743.843.843.843.640.53737.237.237.237.237.2
Papua Nueva Guinea41.541.541.541.542.142.142.142.139.339.339.339.339.339.3
Paraguay54.544.835.13535353535353535353535
Perú38.938.838.839.138.238.237.637.437.437.337.335.635.636.8
Polinesia Francesa
Polonia43.243.243.445.142.240.640.140.340.140.140.340.440.540.7
Portugal43.843.842.942.542.342.642.641.942.242.340.939.839.839.8
Puerto Rico57.657.657.660.660.663.663.150.449.66665.863.463.463.4
Qatar11.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.3
Reino Unido34.734.634.634.234.936.136.23534.733.53230.930.730
República Árabe Siria43.543.543.540.539.939.939.939.939.942.742.742.742.742.7
República Checa48.748.247.747.746.445.445.745.745.646.546.546.146.146.1
República de Moldova47.545.542.5423130.430.830.839.439.439.940.440.540.5
República Dominicana35.535.839.535.238.440.141.243.443.543.543.542.448.848.8
República Eslovaca5047.647.647.448.448.948.349.248.749.450.450.150.149.7
Ribera Occidental y Gaza22.518.116.816.516.516.516.516.516.515.315.315.315.315.3
Rumania55.848.245.645.445.54443.543.343.243.242404040
Rwanda41.241.237.237.134.734.734.734.53333333333.233.2
Saint Kitts y Nevis52.352.352.552.552.552.552.551.951.649.749.749.749.749.7
Samoa19.319.319.318.418.418.418.418.418.418.118.118.519.319.3
Samoa Americana
San Marino40.140.140.140.535.435.435.4
San Vicente y las Granadinas45454542.64138.738.738.738.638.639.339.339.339.3
Santa Lucía35.734343434.43434.434.634.734.734.734.734.734.7
Santo Tomé y Príncipe5151.351.351.351.338.838383837.537.5373737
Senegal50.345.545.545.545.545.545.545.545.345.147.345.145.145.1
Serbia30.930.930.929.229.231.231.231.231.235.636.636.736.736.6
Seychelles48.448.448.446.644.1423023.525.529.830.130.130.130.1
Sierra Leona272272235.2235.2235.2235.232.432.4313130.730.730.730.7
Singapur26.222.421.824.224.123.423.818.420.1181819.120.320.6
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia
Sri Lanka56.759.861.761.761.796.6112.955.35755.455.255.255.255.2
Sudáfrica37.136.636.133.33030.231.83228.728.928.828.828.929.1
Sudán49.736.136.136.136.136.136.136.145.445.445.445.445.445.4
Sudán del Sur26.429.2292931.431.431.4
Suecia54.154.153.853.853.952.152.152.152.149.149.149.149.149.1
Suiza28.827.627.927.828.728.828.929.428.828.828.828.828.828.8
Suriname27.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.927.9
Swazilandia36.636.636.636.636.636.837.636.836.736.934.735.135.235.7
Tailandia36.435.936.436.135.835.835.936.128.72626.829.628.729.5
Tanzanía43.843.843.944.444.444.444.944.944.344.343.943.944.144
Tayikistán79.979.98083.483.88484.584.580.981.881.866.166.367.3
Timor-Leste48.948.948.933.111.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.2
Togo52.552.552.652.652.550.348.948.948.950.348.548.548.548.2
Tonga27.527.527.527.522.723.623.623.627.527.527.527.527.527.5
Trinidad y Tobago39.239.23536.336.335313131.53232.23236.239.7
Túnez61.261.261.259.162.862.862.862.862.862.860.260.264.160.2
Turkmenistán
Turquía46.145.744.944.643.543.540.140.239.940.240.64140.940.9
Tuvalu
Ucrania57.35756.657.257.255.557.155.454.452.752.252.337.841.7
Uganda36.73536.635.433.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.733.733.7
Uruguay71.371.371.34341.941.941.941.941.841.841.841.841.841.8
Uzbekistán96.7112.190.389.89595.897.798.793.742.141.138.138.332.1
Vanuatu8.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.48.58.58.58.58.58.5
Venezuela50.249.853.655.660.451.962.861.5656564.76564.664.6
Viet Nam39.939.939.939.94033.139.935.340.840.839.439.438.137.8
Yemen, Rep. del196.749.449.449.349.349.334.533.626.626.626.626.626.626.6
Zambia15.415.415151514.314.416.215.915.518.618.615.615.6
Zimbabwe30.130.249.366.336.138.233.533.434.131.431.631.631.631.6