19901991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Afganistán0.20.30.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.50.50.50.5
Albania4.04.04.03.83.03.23.13.03.03.03.33.33.13.13.03.13.13.12.83.02.62.92.9
Alemania10.410.19.99.79.79.79.69.49.39.29.19.08.98.78.68.58.38.28.28.28.28.28.28.3
Andorra3.23.03.13.23.22.63.32.72.62.62.5
Angola1.30.8
Antigua y Barbuda6.66.13.92.62.32.52.42.42.42.01.72.22.22.13.93.8
Arabia Saudita2.52.32.33.22.22.22.22.32.32.22.22.22.22.12.12.22.7
Argelia2.52.12.11.71.9
Argentina4.64.63.34.14.04.54.54.74.95.0
Armenia9.18.58.48.27.87.67.16.86.76.26.45.04.34.44.44.54.44.13.83.73.73.74.04.14.2
Aruba
Australia9.28.98.98.78.78.58.38.27.97.87.64.03.94.04.03.83.93.83.8
Austria10.29.99.79.49.59.49.39.29.08.97.97.87.87.77.77.77.77.87.77.77.77.77.77.6
Azerbaiyán10.110.010.510.510.110.09.89.69.18.98.78.58.48.38.28.27.97.97.77.55.14.64.64.7
Bahamas4.03.93.63.93.53.43.43.43.43.23.23.13.23.12.92.92.9
Bahrein2.92.82.82.92.82.82.82.72.72.01.81.81.72.12.12.0
Bangladesh0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.60.60.8
Barbados8.41.37.47.67.37.36.76.67.66.86.66.26.25.8
Belarús13.213.212.712.512.512.412.312.412.412.612.612.611.911.310.711.111.211.211.111.111.511.311.311.0
Bélgica8.07.97.77.77.67.27.27.17.87.77.67.57.57.46.76.66.66.56.56.46.36.36.2
Belice2.72.82.52.11.91.31.31.21.31.21.21.11.21.11.10.91.3
Benin0.80.50.20.20.20.50.5
Bermudas6.3
Bhután0.81.61.61.61.61.71.81.7
Bolivia1.31.41.41.71.01.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Bosnia y Herzegovina4.54.43.83.83.43.23.23.23.13.03.33.43.43.33.43.53.53.5
Botswana1.62.22.41.81.8
Brasil3.33.53.12.62.42.42.42.32.32.32.2
Brunei Darussalam2.62.72.63.02.82.72.62.82.72.7
Bulgaria9.89.810.210.510.210.410.510.38.47.57.47.26.56.36.16.46.26.46.56.66.56.46.66.8
Burkina Faso0.31.31.40.90.4
Burundi0.70.71.90.8
Cabo Verde1.62.12.12.1
Camboya2.10.60.10.80.70.70.8
Camerún2.61.51.3
Canadá6.05.85.55.45.04.64.44.23.93.43.73.73.63.43.43.43.22.72.72.7
Chad0.70.4
Chile3.23.12.72.62.42.32.32.12.02.12.22.2
China2.62.62.62.62.62.62.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.23.02.52.24.23.63.84.2
Chipre4.54.44.44.34.23.83.73.83.83.73.53.53.53.4
Colombia1.41.31.51.11.21.01.01.41.51.51.5
Comoras2.82.22.2
Congo, República del3.31.6
Congo, República Democrática del1.41.10.8
Corea, República de3.13.33.53.74.14.44.64.85.15.66.16.16.67.18.68.612.310.310.311.5
Corea, República Popular Democrática de13.214.313.2
Costa de Marfil0.80.4
Costa Rica2.51.81.81.81.71.71.41.41.31.31.21.21.21.21.11.11.2
Croacia7.46.56.26.15.95.86.26.06.15.96.26.05.75.65.55.55.55.55.55.45.65.75.95.95.95.6
Cuba5.46.05.14.94.94.94.96.05.95.95.15.35.15.2
Curacao
Dinamarca5.65.45.15.05.04.94.74.64.54.34.34.24.34.14.03.93.83.73.63.53.53.13.12.5
Djibouti2.51.81.81.81.61.61.61.61.41.41.41.41.4
Dominica3.02.63.62.73.83.53.93.93.93.94.03.83.83.83.83.8
Ecuador1.61.61.51.51.71.51.51.51.61.61.51.5
Egipto2.12.02.01.92.12.12.12.12.12.22.22.22.22.12.11.71.70.50.50.51.6
El Salvador1.51.51.60.90.90.70.81.11.01.01.11.11.3
Emiratos Árabes Unidos2.63.12.62.42.32.22.22.22.21.91.91.91.91.91.11.11.2
Eritrea1.20.7
Eslovenia6.06.05.95.85.85.85.75.75.65.65.45.25.15.04.84.84.84.74.74.64.64.64.54.6
España4.64.64.54.44.44.34.34.24.24.13.73.63.53.53.43.43.33.33.23.23.23.13.03.0
Estados pequeños del Caribe3.62.83.13.52.52.52.42.62.22.32.32.42.3
Estados Unidos4.94.84.64.54.34.13.93.83.73.63.53.53.43.33.23.13.13.13.13.02.92.92.9
Estonia11.611.39.79.68.68.47.97.77.67.57.06.66.05.75.75.45.65.55.75.45.25.35.55.05.0
Etiopía0.20.20.20.26.30.3
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia5.95.85.75.65.65.45.25.25.25.15.14.94.84.84.84.74.64.64.54.54.64.54.44.4
Federación de Rusia13.112.712.212.212.011.911.611.311.110.910.910.810.710.59.99.79.79.59.29.08.88.68.48.2
Fiji2.62.12.12.12.12.3
Filipinas1.41.31.41.11.00.50.50.50.50.50.51.0
Finlandia12.511.211.010.010.09.39.27.97.87.67.57.57.47.27.17.17.06.76.56.35.95.55.34.94.4
Francia9.79.69.49.39.18.98.88.68.48.38.28.18.07.87.67.57.37.37.16.96.66.66.56.5
Gabón3.22.01.36.3
Gambia0.60.81.11.1
Georgia9.89.810.09.49.77.75.75.95.75.74.84.54.24.24.13.93.73.33.23.13.02.82.52.6
Ghana1.50.90.90.9
Gibraltar
Granada8.08.25.55.36.26.95.74.12.62.62.43.53.53.73.7
Grecia5.15.05.05.04.94.94.94.94.84.74.74.84.74.74.74.74.84.84.84.84.84.54.44.3
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala1.11.11.00.50.70.70.60.60.60.60.60.6
Guinea0.60.30.3
Guinea Ecuatorial1.12.21.92.1
Guinea-Bissau1.50.71.0
Guyana3.13.13.92.92.82.51.92.01.6
Haití0.80.80.70.71.30.7
Honduras1.00.81.11.00.70.80.80.70.70.70.7
Hong Kong
Hungría9.38.88.88.08.18.18.27.97.97.97.97.98.07.27.17.17.27.27.07.0
India0.80.70.90.90.7
Indonesia0.70.70.70.70.70.60.60.60.91.2
Irán1.41.61.61.61.61.61.61.71.71.71.41.41.71.70.11.51.5
Iraq1.71.51.21.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.4
Irlanda6.16.05.75.55.35.25.14.94.84.76.25.95.85.75.75.55.35.24.93.23.02.92.82.8
Isla de Man1.81.81.61.6
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia16.716.315.914.814.714.67.55.34.23.93.73.63.33.33.23.2
Islas Caimán3.0
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall2.32.12.72.7
Islas Salomón0.82.72.21.41.4
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)4.818.7
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel6.26.06.06.16.16.06.06.16.16.13.73.83.83.83.73.73.45.83.23.23.23.13.13.1
Italia7.26.86.96.76.66.36.55.95.54.94.74.64.44.24.04.03.93.83.73.63.63.53.4
Jamaica2.22.12.12.11.51.51.41.81.72.01.71.71.81.71.7
Japón15.615.515.415.215.115.014.814.712.914.414.313.914.114.013.813.713.4
Jordania1.81.61.81.71.71.71.71.71.71.91.91.81.81.81.81.81.81.91.4
Kazajstán13.713.713.513.212.111.610.38.48.27.37.27.07.07.77.87.87.87.77.77.67.37.17.06.7
Kenya1.61.91.41.41.4
Kirguistán12.012.111.910.79.68.68.48.68.37.57.06.25.55.35.15.15.15.15.04.84.84.74.64.5
Kiribati4.31.81.51.51.51.41.31.9
Kosovo
Kuwait2.82.42.32.22.22.11.91.91.91.82.02.01.92.22.22.0
Lao2.60.91.20.71.5
Lesotho1.3
Letonia14.113.612.912.212.111.210.49.89.49.08.88.37.98.07.97.97.87.87.86.75.75.95.95.8
Líbano1.73.12.73.13.03.03.03.03.63.63.43.43.53.53.53.52.92.9
Liberia0.70.8
Libia4.24.34.13.93.93.93.93.43.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.7
Liechtenstein
Lituania12.512.512.011.911.311.110.910.210.09.98.88.38.17.97.67.37.17.26.86.87.27.47.47.3
Luxemburgo7.67.57.37.47.27.17.06.96.86.36.26.16.06.06.45.85.75.75.65.65.45.35.25.14.94.8
Macao
Madagascar0.90.40.30.2
Malasia2.12.12.12.02.02.02.01.81.81.91.81.81.81.81.91.9
Malawi1.61.31.11.3
Maldivas0.81.72.32.32.64.3
Malí0.20.30.60.1
Malta5.85.65.45.85.65.65.65.57.67.57.47.57.47.67.87.44.94.54.44.74.84.7
Mariana
Marruecos1.31.11.01.10.91.10.80.90.90.90.91.11.11.10.90.90.91.1
Mauricio2.93.13.13.13.03.33.4
Mauritania0.70.4
México1.01.11.21.21.21.21.21.11.11.11.11.11.11.01.01.61.71.61.61.71.51.51.61.5
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)2.83.33.33.2
Mónaco21.719.616.513.8
Mongolia11.57.56.06.46.15.95.86.87.0
Montenegro4.24.34.24.24.24.24.14.03.93.94.04.04.0
Mozambique0.90.80.80.7
Myanmar0.60.70.60.60.9
Namibia3.32.7
Nauru3.53.55.0
Nepal0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.25.00.3
Nicaragua1.81.81.50.90.90.91.00.90.90.81.10.90.90.9
Níger0.20.10.10.20.10.30.3
Nigeria1.71.20.5
Noruega4.64.44.34.24.14.04.04.04.03.93.83.85.05.05.25.25.04.93.53.34.34.24.03.9
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia8.57.47.16.56.76.26.16.16.26.22.32.8
Omán2.12.22.22.12.02.02.22.12.12.02.01.81.81.81.71.71.6
Países Bajos5.85.75.75.65.45.35.25.25.15.04.84.74.64.54.54.54.84.74.34.7
Pakistán0.60.70.60.70.70.70.70.70.70.71.31.00.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
Palau4.45.95.04.94.8
Panamá2.52.72.22.52.42.22.32.32.32.32.42.22.32.3
Papua Nueva Guinea4.0
Paraguay0.91.30.61.31.21.21.31.31.31.31.31.3
Perú1.41.51.31.41.51.40.91.21.51.61.51.51.51.51.6
Polinesia Francesa
Polonia5.75.75.65.65.65.55.55.45.35.14.95.66.76.76.56.56.46.66.76.56.56.56.5
Portugal4.14.14.03.93.93.94.03.93.93.83.73.63.63.63.63.63.53.43.43.33.43.43.43.4
Puerto Rico3.3
Qatar1.62.42.42.42.42.42.42.52.51.41.41.21.21.21.41.2
Reino Unido5.95.65.45.14.84.84.64.64.44.24.14.04.04.03.93.73.63.43.43.33.02.92.82.8
República Árabe Siria1.11.51.51.41.41.41.41.51.51.31.51.51.51.51.51.61.51.51.5
República Checa11.311.110.710.410.27.87.87.87.77.67.67.47.37.27.17.06.86.76.56.5
República de Moldova13.113.112.812.512.212.212.111.611.28.26.05.95.86.76.46.46.36.16.16.26.26.26.25.8
República Dominicana1.92.01.52.12.01.01.01.01.61.71.61.6
República Eslovaca7.47.67.67.97.18.38.18.08.07.87.77.67.26.96.86.76.86.66.56.46.15.95.85.8
Ribera Occidental y Gaza1.2
Rumania8.98.97.97.97.77.67.67.47.37.37.77.77.76.76.76.86.76.56.66.66.36.16.26.3
Rwanda1.71.71.61.6
Saint Kitts y Nevis9.26.46.44.35.55.56.05.75.56.04.84.82.3
Samoa3.31.52.01.0
Samoa Americana
San Marino7.23.93.8
San Vicente y las Granadinas4.75.01.94.74.54.54.54.53.02.62.75.22.52.6
Santa Lucía4.04.43.33.42.33.22.93.02.92.81.51.61.3
Santo Tomé y Príncipe4.73.23.22.9
Senegal0.70.20.40.40.10.3
Serbia5.95.75.55.55.45.65.65.7
Seychelles5.73.93.6
Sierra Leona0.4
Singapur3.63.53.53.63.62.92.83.23.23.23.12.02.12.4
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia0.80.40.40.40.40.40.40.90.9
Sri Lanka2.72.22.93.03.13.13.53.6
Sudáfrica2.8
Sudán1.10.80.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.80.80.8
Sudán del Sur
Suecia12.411.97.67.06.54.94.45.23.83.73.63.33.13.13.02.92.92.92.82.82.72.72.62.6
Suiza19.96.36.05.95.85.75.55.45.45.35.15.04.94.84.7
Suriname5.73.13.73.93.63.13.33.12.63.1
Swazilandia2.12.1
Tailandia1.61.71.72.02.22.22.22.12.1
Tanzanía1.00.91.10.7
Tayikistán10.711.011.210.78.98.27.57.26.96.86.56.46.36.16.05.96.15.45.35.25.04.94.84.8
Timor-Leste5.95.9
Togo1.50.90.7
Tonga3.22.42.42.6
Trinidad y Tobago4.03.23.85.13.33.43.32.62.72.72.52.62.12.72.73.0
Túnez1.92.02.91.82.01.71.71.71.71.72.11.82.01.82.02.12.12.12.12.12.22.3
Turkmenistán11.511.611.411.711.510.38.07.19.18.48.28.38.18.48.24.17.77.67.67.57.47.4
Turquía2.42.42.42.52.52.52.52.52.52.62.12.22.32.22.22.32.32.32.32.52.52.52.72.7
Tuvalu5.6
Ucrania13.013.012.712.512.311.910.89.49.08.98.88.88.98.88.78.78.78.78.79.49.49.08.98.8
Uganda0.90.71.01.10.40.5
Uruguay4.54.54.41.92.42.92.91.23.02.52.52.8
Uzbekistán12.510.910.89.48.78.37.96.55.65.45.35.35.55.55.35.25.14.84.74.64.44.34.24.0
Vanuatu3.13.74.11.7
Venezuela2.72.72.62.61.50.80.91.31.10.90.8
Viet Nam3.81.72.41.42.82.62.72.93.12.02.52.6
Yemen, Rep. del0.80.70.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.7
Zambia2.01.92.0
Zimbabwe0.53.01.7