20002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Afganistán
Albania11.810.08.68.38.07.87.57.37.1
Alemania30.830.029.128.928.728.528.628.428.2
Andorra30.830.029.529.229.229.129.129.029.0
Angola
Antigua y Barbuda
Arabia Saudita4.63.42.52.42.22.12.01.91.8
Argelia5.62.91.51.31.21.00.90.80.7
Argentina37.829.022.221.020.018.918.017.016.2
Armenia2.62.21.81.81.71.71.61.51.5
Aruba
Australia22.418.916.015.414.914.413.913.513.0
Austria44.038.233.332.531.730.629.929.028.4
Azerbaiyán0.60.50.40.40.40.40.40.30.3
Bahamas4.94.23.63.53.43.33.23.23.1
Bahrein8.87.66.76.56.46.26.05.95.8
Bangladesh5.93.31.91.71.51.31.21.11.0
Barbados3.12.72.32.22.22.12.02.01.9
Belarús13.312.311.411.311.110.910.810.610.5
Bélgica30.928.726.926.626.426.025.625.425.1
Belice
Benin2.11.41.00.90.90.80.70.70.6
Bermudas
Bhután
Bolivia
Bosnia y Herzegovina36.233.932.131.931.631.230.930.530.2
Botswana8.27.36.56.46.26.15.95.85.7
Brasil20.116.112.912.511.911.511.010.510.1
Brunei Darussalam4.13.22.62.52.42.22.22.12.0
Bulgaria43.838.634.433.632.632.231.430.630.1
Burkina Faso8.24.92.92.62.42.22.01.81.6
Burundi
Cabo Verde7.24.83.33.12.82.62.52.32.1
Camboya6.94.73.22.92.72.52.32.12.0
Camerún
Canadá26.520.716.115.414.613.913.312.712.0
Chad
Chile54.046.640.239.338.137.036.035.134.2
China3.22.72.32.22.22.12.02.01.9
Chipre23.021.720.620.520.320.119.919.719.6
Colombia13.19.46.86.46.05.75.45.04.7
Comoras12.69.06.56.15.75.35.04.74.4
Congo, República del1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Congo, República Democrática del
Corea, República de6.96.66.46.46.36.36.36.26.2
Corea, República Popular Democrática de
Costa de Marfil
Costa Rica9.58.37.37.27.06.86.76.56.4
Croacia26.528.730.931.632.132.533.133.734.3
Cuba33.226.721.820.820.019.118.417.817.1
Curacao
Dinamarca34.028.423.723.022.221.420.719.919.3
Djibouti3.02.52.12.01.91.81.81.71.7
Dominica
Ecuador5.74.12.92.72.62.42.32.12.0
Egipto1.90.90.50.40.40.30.30.30.2
El Salvador4.33.53.02.92.82.72.62.52.5
Emiratos Árabes Unidos2.11.81.51.41.41.41.31.31.2
Eritrea0.40.30.30.30.30.30.20.20.2
Eslovenia23.022.121.121.020.820.620.420.320.1
España32.130.328.928.728.428.127.827.527.4
Estados pequeños del Caribe
Estados Unidos28.425.022.021.521.120.520.019.619.1
Estonia26.926.225.425.325.125.024.924.824.5
Etiopía0.60.50.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia
Federación de Rusia21.221.922.522.722.923.023.223.323.4
Fiji16.314.012.111.711.411.110.810.510.2
Filipinas12.110.69.29.08.78.58.28.07.8
Finlandia25.122.820.620.219.919.519.018.718.3
Francia30.330.030.030.030.130.030.230.030.1
Gabón
Gambia2.61.71.21.11.00.90.80.80.7
Georgia6.35.95.65.55.55.45.35.35.3
Ghana0.90.60.40.40.40.30.30.30.3
Gibraltar
Granada
Grecia46.142.038.638.037.436.936.435.935.3
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea Ecuatorial
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haití5.64.53.73.53.43.33.13.02.9
Honduras3.93.12.52.42.42.32.22.12.0
Hong Kong
Hungría35.832.629.929.228.928.327.727.226.8
India7.14.73.12.82.62.42.22.01.9
Indonesia5.64.43.63.43.33.13.02.92.8
Irán4.82.71.61.41.21.11.00.90.8
Iraq
Irlanda37.932.327.926.926.125.324.523.823.0
Isla de Man
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia27.422.218.117.416.716.115.514.914.3
Islas Caimán
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall
Islas Salomón
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel24.421.218.217.817.216.716.315.915.4
Italia20.320.220.020.019.819.819.919.819.8
Jamaica9.17.66.46.26.05.95.75.55.3
Japón14.613.412.412.112.011.811.611.411.2
Jordania
Kazajstán10.79.38.28.07.87.67.47.27.0
Kenya2.82.11.61.61.51.41.31.31.2
Kirguistán5.34.74.24.14.03.93.83.73.6
Kiribati58.549.942.641.640.339.138.137.035.9
Kosovo
Kuwait5.54.43.53.33.23.02.92.82.7
Lao17.913.510.19.79.18.78.17.77.3
Lesotho0.60.50.50.50.50.40.40.40.4
Letonia24.724.925.325.425.425.525.625.625.6
Líbano34.031.329.128.628.527.827.627.226.9
Liberia5.33.52.32.22.01.81.71.61.5
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania21.421.521.421.321.421.321.421.421.3
Luxemburgo28.225.723.322.922.522.121.821.420.9
Macao
Madagascar
Malasia2.82.01.41.31.31.21.11.01.0
Malawi9.27.35.85.55.25.04.84.64.4
Maldivas8.85.53.53.22.92.72.52.32.1
Malí4.33.22.32.22.01.91.81.71.6
Malta28.825.923.322.922.622.021.721.320.9
Mariana
Marruecos4.72.61.51.31.21.11.00.90.8
Mauricio4.74.13.63.63.53.43.33.33.2
Mauritania
México12.710.58.68.38.07.77.47.16.9
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)
Mónaco
Mongolia8.17.16.36.26.05.95.85.65.5
Montenegro50.448.146.245.745.544.944.744.244.0
Mozambique9.07.56.36.05.85.65.45.35.1
Myanmar14.611.18.68.17.77.37.06.66.3
Namibia14.913.011.411.110.810.510.310.09.7
Nauru68.158.650.749.347.946.545.444.243.0
Nepal33.422.415.214.113.011.911.210.39.5
Nicaragua
Níger0.40.30.20.20.20.10.10.10.1
Nigeria2.31.51.00.90.80.80.70.60.6
Noruega41.933.226.224.923.822.821.720.719.6
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia29.223.519.018.217.416.816.015.314.8
Omán0.70.60.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Países Bajos34.130.527.626.926.526.025.425.024.4
Pakistán9.16.34.44.03.83.53.33.02.8
Palau15.112.19.89.49.18.78.38.07.7
Panamá5.03.93.13.02.82.72.62.52.4
Papua Nueva Guinea40.734.028.627.726.825.725.124.223.5
Paraguay15.811.07.77.16.76.25.85.45.0
Perú12.19.06.76.36.05.75.45.04.8
Polinesia Francesa
Polonia36.231.427.326.525.825.224.423.823.3
Portugal15.215.515.815.916.016.016.116.316.3
Puerto Rico
Qatar1.71.41.11.01.01.00.90.90.8
Reino Unido37.530.825.324.223.422.521.520.720.0
República Árabe Siria
República Checa28.729.329.729.830.130.330.230.330.5
República de Moldova5.45.65.75.75.85.85.95.95.9
República Dominicana15.512.710.510.19.89.49.18.88.5
República Eslovaca21.221.622.022.222.422.522.622.923.1
Ribera Occidental y Gaza
Rumania27.325.624.324.023.823.423.323.122.9
Rwanda7.46.45.55.45.25.14.94.84.7
Saint Kitts y Nevis
Samoa25.522.219.418.818.418.017.517.016.7
Samoa Americana
San Marino
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Santa Lucía
Santo Tomé y Príncipe
Senegal1.71.10.70.60.60.50.50.40.4
Serbia40.939.938.738.738.438.238.237.837.7
Seychelles8.88.27.67.57.47.47.27.17.1
Sierra Leona29.620.113.712.711.811.010.29.58.8
Singapur5.75.55.35.35.35.25.25.25.2
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia
Sri Lanka1.70.90.50.50.40.40.30.30.3
Sudáfrica11.110.19.18.98.78.68.48.38.1
Sudán
Sudán del Sur
Suecia32.927.723.222.421.720.920.119.518.8
Suiza25.424.323.623.323.223.022.822.822.6
Suriname21.115.010.910.29.59.08.47.97.4
Swazilandia3.12.62.12.12.01.91.81.81.7
Tailandia2.82.52.22.12.12.02.01.91.9
Tanzanía5.74.74.03.83.73.63.53.43.3
Tayikistán
Timor-Leste10.08.67.47.27.06.86.76.56.3
Togo3.32.11.41.31.21.11.00.90.9
Tonga15.914.413.112.912.612.412.212.011.8
Trinidad y Tobago
Túnez7.23.92.21.91.71.51.41.21.1
Turkmenistán
Turquía19.317.415.815.515.214.914.614.414.1
Tuvalu
Ucrania15.414.814.214.114.013.913.813.713.5
Uganda5.44.74.14.03.83.73.63.63.4
Uruguay46.231.721.920.218.917.516.215.114.0
Uzbekistán1.51.51.41.41.41.41.41.31.3
Vanuatu5.04.13.43.33.23.13.02.92.8
Venezuela
Viet Nam1.81.51.31.21.21.11.11.01.0
Yemen, Rep. del14.811.99.79.39.08.68.27.97.6
Zambia6.04.84.03.83.63.53.43.23.1
Zimbabwe3.12.52.02.01.91.81.71.71.6