1960196119621963196419651966196719681969197019711972197319741975197619771978197919801981198219831984198519861987198819891990199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
Afganistán16.0015.0015.0015.00
Albania15.0016.0015.0014.00
Alemania9.007.005.004.00
Andorra
Angola20.0021.0021.0024.00
Antigua y Barbuda9.006.006.0012.00
Arabia Saudita21.0024.0024.0028.00
Argelia24.0024.0025.0024.00
Argentina11.0011.0013.0014.00
Armenia20.0017.0016.0016.00
Aruba
Australia10.008.006.005.00
Austria12.009.007.006.00
Azerbaiyán8.0014.0011.0010.00
Bahamas19.0017.0010.0011.00
Bahrein12.0016.0011.007.00
Bangladesh14.0014.0014.0013.00
Barbados14.009.009.006.00
Belarús19.0024.0023.0013.00
Bélgica15.0011.008.007.00
Belice31.0035.0014.0021.00
Benin28.0029.0030.0028.00
Bermudas
Bhután16.0017.0018.0015.00
Bolivia14.0015.0016.0023.00
Bosnia y Herzegovina18.0017.0017.0017.00
Botswana25.0022.0024.0021.00
Brasil16.0018.0021.0023.00
Brunei Darussalam16.0014.007.008.00
Bulgaria13.0012.0011.008.00
Burkina Faso25.0029.0030.0031.00
Burundi30.0031.0032.0033.00
Cabo Verde23.0022.0022.0021.00
Camboya20.0019.0021.0019.00
Camerún27.0028.0029.0028.00
Canadá9.009.007.006.00
Chad26.0025.0028.0024.00
Chile17.0017.0012.0012.00
China22.0021.0021.0019.00
Chipre12.0011.008.007.00
Colombia20.0018.0018.0019.00
Comoras28.0028.0029.0029.00
Congo, República del26.0026.0027.0027.00
Congo, República Democrática del29.0032.0034.0034.00
Corea, República de26.0017.0014.0012.00
Corea, República Popular Democrática de21.0020.0021.0021.00
Costa de Marfil28.0026.0026.0024.00
Costa Rica18.0014.0014.0015.00
Croacia15.0014.0010.009.00
Cuba16.0011.008.008.00
Curacao
Dinamarca10.006.005.003.00
Djibouti27.0029.0031.0025.00
Dominica
Ecuador14.0017.0024.0021.00
Egipto11.0011.0015.0013.00
El Salvador36.0030.0022.0019.00
Emiratos Árabes Unidos10.0021.0012.0010.00
Eritrea25.0027.0028.0025.00
Eslovenia16.0013.007.007.00
España16.0011.005.004.00
Estados pequeños del Caribe16.0017.0013.0013.00
Estados Unidos16.0015.0012.0011.00
Estonia17.0014.007.006.00
Etiopía23.0023.0023.0027.00
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia8.007.008.008.00
Federación de Rusia20.0024.0019.0017.00
Fiji10.0010.008.006.00
Filipinas10.0010.005.0011.00
Finlandia8.007.005.004.00
Francia13.009.006.005.00
Gabón23.0025.0024.0023.00
Gambia30.0031.0031.0030.00
Georgia11.0013.0017.0012.00
Ghana27.0028.0028.0026.00
Gibraltar
Granada5.0012.006.007.00
Grecia20.0017.0013.008.00
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala8.005.0014.0020.00
Guinea26.0028.0029.0028.00
Guinea Ecuatorial20.0017.0019.0021.00
Guinea-Bissau26.0027.0027.0027.00
Guyana26.0028.0017.0015.00
Haití14.0015.0016.0015.00
Honduras15.0016.0017.0017.00
Hong Kong
Hungría13.0015.009.008.00
India15.0017.0020.0021.00
Indonesia16.0016.0018.0016.00
Irán32.0039.0032.0028.00
Iraq18.0017.0018.0018.00
Irlanda11.0010.005.004.00
Isla de Man
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia11.006.003.004.00
Islas Caimán
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall
Islas Salomón23.0021.0018.0018.00
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel8.007.005.003.00
Italia14.0011.007.006.00
Jamaica11.0011.0010.0010.00
Japón12.009.005.005.00
Jordania24.0025.0024.0024.00
Kazajstán14.0031.0026.0023.00
Kenya29.0029.0029.0031.00
Kirguistán12.0017.0018.0020.00
Kiribati9.0011.007.002.00
Kosovo
Kuwait26.0028.0020.0018.00
Lao18.0017.0016.0015.00
Lesotho27.0025.0026.0026.00
Letonia29.0021.0012.0010.00
Líbano20.0020.0020.0019.00
Liberia30.0033.0032.0035.00
Libia23.0024.0024.0025.00
Liechtenstein
Lituania24.0027.0013.0013.00
Luxemburgo17.0010.006.008.00
Macao
Madagascar30.0030.0032.0031.00
Malasia25.0023.0023.0022.00
Malawi31.0031.0030.0034.00
Maldivas3.003.003.003.00
Malí23.0025.0026.0025.00
Malta5.004.004.006.00
Mariana
Marruecos23.0023.0022.0019.00
Mauricio16.0010.0013.0013.00
Mauritania24.0025.0025.0024.00
México14.0015.0014.0012.00
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)16.000.003.002.00
Mónaco
Mongolia18.0022.0020.0021.00
Montenegro17.0015.0015.0010.00
Mozambique32.0032.0032.0033.00
Myanmar22.0019.0018.0020.00
Namibia20.0020.0022.0024.00
Nauru
Nepal18.0019.0019.0017.00
Nicaragua17.0017.0016.0015.00
Níger25.0027.0029.0028.00
Nigeria22.0022.0023.0021.00
Noruega8.005.004.003.00
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia12.0010.009.006.00
Omán32.0033.0029.0025.00
Países Bajos7.005.004.004.00
Pakistán15.0015.0016.0014.00
Palau
Panamá15.0014.0013.0011.00
Papua Nueva Guinea20.0018.0016.0017.00
Paraguay9.0014.0024.0023.00
Perú15.0015.0015.0013.00
Polinesia Francesa
Polonia19.0016.0012.009.00
Portugal19.0016.0011.008.00
Puerto Rico15.0012.0010.008.00
Qatar28.0031.0017.0013.00
Reino Unido7.006.004.003.00
República Árabe Siria21.0021.0021.0020.00
República Checa15.0013.008.007.00
República de Moldova14.0016.0015.0011.00
República Dominicana28.0028.0026.0028.00
República Eslovaca15.0014.009.008.00
Ribera Occidental y Gaza6.006.005.005.00
Rumania12.0013.0011.009.00
Rwanda30.0031.0031.0033.00
Saint Kitts y Nevis
Samoa16.0014.0015.0016.00
Samoa Americana
San Marino
San Vicente y las Granadinas5.008.004.0015.00
Santa Lucía20.0016.009.0019.00
Santo Tomé y Príncipe14.0033.0032.0033.00
Senegal26.0028.0029.0028.00
Serbia10.009.008.007.00
Seychelles14.0010.0014.008.00
Sierra Leona26.0029.0028.0029.00
Singapur7.005.005.004.00
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia25.0026.0029.0027.00
Sri Lanka18.0019.0019.0017.00
Sudáfrica37.0033.0026.0021.00
Sudán25.0024.0025.0025.00
Sudán del Sur24.0025.0025.0029.00
Suecia7.005.003.003.00
Suiza8.005.004.004.00
Suriname26.0026.0023.0019.00
Swazilandia23.0024.0025.0025.00
Tailandia27.0030.0033.0032.00
Tanzanía32.0031.0031.0033.00
Tayikistán20.0020.0018.0018.00
Timor-Leste19.0019.0017.0018.00
Togo29.0032.0032.0032.00
Tonga13.0013.005.006.00
Trinidad y Tobago13.0019.0019.0014.00
Túnez23.0023.0024.0023.00
Turkmenistán19.0019.0019.0017.00
Turquía12.009.007.009.00
Tuvalu
Ucrania13.0025.0015.0010.00
Uganda29.0030.0030.0027.00
Uruguay16.0012.0016.0017.00
Uzbekistán10.0014.0012.0010.00
Vanuatu14.0014.0014.0015.00
Venezuela29.0028.0041.0042.00
Viet Nam23.0022.0024.0024.00
Yemen, Rep. del21.0022.0022.0023.00
Zambia27.0027.0027.0025.00
Zimbabwe38.0040.0042.0045.00