19601961196219631964196519661967196819691970197119721973197419751976197719781979198019811982198319841985198619871988198919901991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Afganistán4.0486998562.93269991917.57390022
Albania26.5813007427.0624008226.9776992830.5002994522.6625995629.2525005331.2369995139.0499992439.7999992431.89999962
Alemania10.6170997610.321900379.800399787.8358001717.4819998746.8159999855.526700024.5763998035.5135002145.9697999957.6729998598.9617996228.4673004159.63519954710.67049989.7898998268.8836002358.5459003459.28989982611.0339002612.9951000215.5215997713.7603998211.9042997410.5602998711.224200259.8334999088.5326995858.044899947.8267002117.7474999437.2347998627.0510001186.760200024
Andorra
Angola54.3107986519.4200000839.38999939
Antigua y Barbuda19.84000015
Arabia Saudita22.4500007625.0599994725.8600006128.1299991633.9900016829.9400005329.3400001529.9500007629.9300003128.6599998529.4300003130.2000007628.4899997724.19000053
Argelia47.7599983231.0799999224.2999992427.4099998523.8099994721.2600002321.5400009222.4300003127.5400009224.7999992425.0268993429.8386993425.7159996
Argentina29.3229007726.0303001423.6590995818.8365001721.1653003722.63999939
Armenia11.7307996740.4743003838.850601235.3559989936.05170059
Aruba11.9899997728.86000061
Australia12.976200112.525500311.4203996713.8473997118.3022003216.7728004515.153499615.0457000714.9327001613.4141998311.154899613.0198001917.487100619.2835006718.544799816.8803005215.2035999315.6513004315.8534002314.4687004113.1217002912.0945997213.4820995312.8020000511.9664001511.373299610.6226997410.03169.3660001758.81739997911.4622001611.5528001811.3789997111.7293996812.2222995813.3104000113.1101999312.6403999312.59039974
Austria5.2100000386.1399998665.0999999054.2899999623.9500000484.9899997714.5700001724.1300001143.7999999524.1300001144.6599998474.9629998215.9145998956.8512001047.5735998157.5040001875.9306001666.3021998417.1585001957.45399999612.1241998711.001099599.7943000799.4263000498.51449966410.676500329.4745998388.9436998379.3989000329.67230033910.280910.586600311.247699749.803500175
Azerbaiyán18.4300003114.03999996
Bahamas16.6100006122.8500003827.1200008422.9400005324.6499996220.9799995423.7800006922.2000007615.7299995415.7799997315.0600004224.0499992420.1800003118.8999996217.1100006126.2000007627.5400009230.7900009225.83864784
Bahrein5.030000215.300000191
Bangladesh2.2000000482.5399999627.01999998110.729999546.6300001149.2700004587.6010999686.3561000829.87600040411.3699998912.76270008
Barbados30.5599994735.4399986336.4900016832.5400009225.5300006930.6700000833.4599990842.1899986341.2799987841.7599983237.7700004627.8799991630.0400009224.5699996922.270000462322.9300003126.2099990824.3999996226.0599994729.6100006133.7700004632.4300003129.61000061
Belarús10.720000279.319999695
Bélgica23.9081001325.2054996523.5440998121.0683994321.4108009318.065900815.4910001814.4651002913.977600113.2175998718.459899921.8470001221.5107002320.4743995721.2565002420.3829994222.5711002315.2477998715.3327999115.6518001618.9838008917.5027999921.481700920.5118007718.8418006917.9715995821.9442005222.3988990818.7332992619.7502002723.7021007523.2301998122.1315994320.1231994619.25099945
Belice21.5300006925.0300006916.8265991218.188216.3983001716.2791004215.31359959
Benin0.2700000111.6900000570.8199999932.3800001145.628499985
Bermudas10.7299995421.0699996916.3199996929.28000069
Bhután6.19000005712.949999819.2100000389.3500003817.280000219.5500001919.39000034310.72999954
Bolivia14.3599996620.7099990820.1800003119.159999853.3900001056.0599999438.6400003433.509999998.5399999629.321999558.45849990810.881500245.6978001595.0645999915.2028999333.3320000175.4977002144.725100046.934700012
Bosnia y Herzegovina62.3078994858.4224014347.5255012548.7033004857.7160987957.8726997463.1086006262.6587982262.3199996954.3100013745.81000137
Botswana37.7700004625.6100006137.9399986339.6599998532.6199989333.4188003535.99000168
Brasil6.3400001534.530000216.6500000957.1700000765.51000022911.9099998511.5299997311.9160003713.0651998514.9369001417.7854003918.881799718.1268005418.2597999619.2630004918.2091999119.5405998217.9419994416.9515991215.6862001418.0133991215.6107997927.2467002929.205200228.54590034
Brunei Darussalam25.3990001728.89080048
Bulgaria33.3303985635.6050987227.0727996824.4722995822.3458995819.5142002115.1167001712.7280998216.1566009521.9188003525.0270004328.0935001428.3607997923.7747993521.6457004517.222099312.92590046
Burkina Faso8.692500114
Burundi0.6600000262.935100079
Cabo Verde41.2299995461.5735015932.45000076
Camboya5.342500213.5901999472.0711998940.8026999830.9671000240.5988000040.7544999721.0447000270.730899991.114899993
Camerún4.5928997996.3800001146.286099911
Canadá12.3915996613.821000114.025500312.6745004712.8252000812.7770004318.2395992319.2464008317.3666000415.7742004414.6556997313.2138004311.4961004310.9489002212.3493003815.845100417.2248992917.1926002515.8978004514.8358001715.4068002716.2600002315.1450996414.0569000212.6742000612.8737001413.6252002713.6323003813.4512996712.3985004411.6584997211.189900411.6105003415.352600114.9121999714.2678003314.439200413.7364997913.4753999713.1923999813.1031999611.6245002711.10659981
Chad
Chile24.7517.2999992414.3299999213.2200002712.6999998110.9499998117.8360004425.6599998524.7810001425.2250003824.5580005623.4150009221.5349998523.6909999819.0025005316.7008991216.9713993115.9816999417.1853008318.14749908
China
Chipre4.69999980910.175399787.7477998738.8963003168.6553001413.908200269.98419952410.159899719.03989982613.813500416.6049003627.7495994638.913700135.951698332.769699129.0597991924.70339966
Colombia16.1200008415.399999626.67000007613.3599996618.7000007627.589000728.4020004326.5319995926.3040008523.7609996822.1959991522.8059997623.5459995321.8981990820.5002002719.3031997718.2227001217.6431007416.6369991317.500717.8029003118.72669983
Comoras9.999199867
Congo, República del40.0387001
Congo, República Democrática del4.7551999098.683400154
Corea, República de8.97999954211.4580001810.1579999910.079999929.1680002218.85299968710.034999858.9899997717.6719999317.1970000276.783999926.9840002067.3049998287.6370000848.9460000997.2420001036.2699999816.1030001647.57800006915.8610000614.017000210.8000001910.199999818.510.1000003810.510.19999981108.8000001919.3000001919.8999996199.8000001919.60000038199.3000001911010.510.6999998110.39999962
Corea, República Popular Democrática de
Costa de Marfil9.7466001516.4974999433.884299994
Costa Rica8.3140001310.880999577.5549998288.2010002148.17199993111.3730001412.1719999311.7180004111.7939996713.4340000210.9709997213.2449998914.0950002714.4910001814.213000314.9619998913.7729997610.7510.786999717.6359996816.9766006522.23480034
Croacia40.2200012245.3400001536.3056983935.8182983432.7625007632.2630004928.8777008125.1802997623.6816005725.2380008732.3727989236.6547012342.0758018550.0136985845.5069007942.3274993931.2705993727.35390091
Cuba
Curacao24.7199993137.1800003133.1599998529.71999931
Dinamarca18.8701000213.9596996311.521900188.1372003568.9295997628.54059982311.4983997311.5256004312.3367004414.6080999410.179100049.92259979210.58629998.093199737.1715002069.9507999426.7241997728.2508001337.0742998127.7870001798.6141996387.6820998197.5244002348.02719974511.829500213.9717998514.2368001914.1372995413.0529003112.6178998910.8431997312.0003004111.04269981
Djibouti
Dominica2040.5099983234.2400016825.84000015
Ecuador4.15999984720.0499992418.9200000823.510000239.7433004388.39410018910.9071998610.348299987.9600000388.0079002387.144700059.2748003019.9212999349.4219999319.1294002538.8123998648.4966001519.057000168.8340997710.345899588.453599937.947800159
Egipto23.1100006120.3799991627.7000007627.1000003829.8700008424.7999992425.035999324.7828006724.3066997529.2999000534.4305000334.1095008932.2350006131.5594005630.8059997629.55349922
El Salvador9.39999961911.4399995813.9700002710.268300068.6435003288.6184997568.7025003439.9352998738.924400339.79780006410.06379986
Emiratos Árabes Unidos8.0299997337.697999954
Eritrea
Eslovenia22.2299995432.6100006122.0300006918.8999996216.6224002816.325399417.5727996818.4591007216.3645992315.7252998414.8460998515.2870998414.0448999415.9450998313.8541002310.0979003910.4370002713.600899714.6522998815.7192001320.5832996421.6023998320.2047004716.2872009315.2253999711.23009968
España12.4799995417.5599994721.5599994728.3899993934.6899986338.6100006141.8600006146.2700004647.9000015346.4648017943.4608993541.1164016734.311798131.8448009533.0808982842.2481994644.9463005141.8525009241.8204002439.1011009235.4432983429.1319999725.2511997220.6993007721.5002994522.2805995922.455799119.6296005217.8915004718.0891990724.4517002137.7290000941.4807014546.1912002652.8571014455.4768981953.1977996848.3319015544.4362983738.56549835
Estados pequeños del Caribe32.4008227529.8680606929.2444415125.9120877827.3994841625.1784778823.971159725.77410909
Estados Unidos11.199999811311.3000001912.1999998111.510.100000388.6000003818.6999998098.6999998098.3999996191112.6999998112.1000003810.511.8999996216.1000003814.6999998113.6000003812.3000001911.8000001913.8999996214.8999996217.7999992417.2000007613.8999996213.6000003813.3000001912.199999811110.8999996211.1999998113.3999996214.1999998113.3999996212.5389995612.1879997312.1092996611.4419002510.441200269.8975000389.33800029810.5584001511.9965000212.4280996311.8468999911.3088998810.5074996910.5432996712.8461999917.6009998318.4237003317.309099216.1704006215.5459995313.3971004511.6236000110.427200329.2371997838.61289978
Estonia1.6269999743.4100000867.39599990810.8730001411.3369998913.9429998415.767000218.6721000714.8704004322.0573997524.0025005320.2388000526.8528995525.6609001215.1463003212.1209001510.0959997212.0216999127.3906993932.9210014322.3745002720.8574008918.6765003214.9646997513.0938997313.4033002912.0994997
Etiopía5.4166002273.6108999253.532200098
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia58.3600006165.7200012259.732299857.717399656.3678016755.0961990453.6605987555.265598351.9104003947.3408012448.2302017246.72840118
Federación de Rusia12.9589996313.7089996316.3180007918.7590007819.3320007323.5270004327.0979995723.9540004720.7110004417.9979991915.5659999817.5499992417.214000715.5050001116.3729991914.4399995814.0410003718.4570007317.0935993215.4521999414.8570995313.9401998513.7925996816.088300716.463300716.30660057
Fiji14.6800003113.119999899.80060005214.1540002818.1200008415.39869976
Filipinas12.1099996615.8900003415.0399999617.040000929.74190044425.409999859.2537002569.3849000939.55420017210.23229988.93560028110.0605001410.359100349.9380998619.6323995599.4708995829.2258996969.4841003427.6750001917.457799911
Finlandia11.890000349.02000045810.100000388.88300037414.946000124.4780006430.7940006331.1639995641.5588989335.4264984134.6379013128.5912990628.3532009126.5979995728.2162990627.8125991827.5272998820.0774002118.7297000916.5086994216.4500999521.5102996821.3969001820.0639991818.9596004519.9214992520.545499822.4454994220.1490993520.12680054
Francia19.8087005624.5748996725.745899223.9097003923.4277000422.1452999119.5414009119.7373008721.6865005525.5314998628.7868995727.0858993527.5501995128.9410991726.1707992626.3176994320.6294002518.0086002318.9349994717.2502994519.7576007820.2786006921.3276004818.8313999218.3264999422.9454002422.549600621.9356002823.6506996224.0548992224.2199001324.6713008924.6161003122.29299927
Gabón40.9599990835.70000076
Gambia13.06299973
Georgia24.5699996921.1200008420.0699996927.9300003124.9300003128.2999992428.2900009231.5100002337.5499992444.2783012441.5443992641.866901438.2271003741.032600438.1898002636.8697013936.0331001328.88680077
Ghana16.549999249.48320007311.159999854.62729978615.17720032
Gibraltar
Granada27.0400009244.4599990830.1499996231.46999931
Grecia9.10999965712.3900003423.0578994823.9498004924.1774005924.2448997524.9862995125.9676990524.9158992823.3062000324.9650993326.6798992227.720800427.8952999131.1553001431.0146999429.3318004631.3523006429.2014999425.840999625.4437999726.120199225.7775993324.9661998722.6914997121.8675003125.6947994232.9510002144.6949005155.2956008958.2831001352.4118995749.8274993947.3047981343.58929825
Groenlandia
Guam23.5300006916.3899993928.21999931
Guatemala4.4264998445.4865999225.3819999697.5352997784.730299955.6198000915.851600175.6982002265.6929001815.030099869
Guinea5.667600155
Guinea Ecuatorial
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana25.5400009226.7999992424.0799999221.60750008
Haití25.8899993917.89999962
Honduras8.7428998956.2210001955.5334000595.5387001045.9888000497.482100018.0186996466.9556999217.2076001179.353799827.8572998058.4591999057.850599766
Hong Kong6.4600000387.0799999244.3400001535.969999796.7699999816.6199998865.9499998095.7300000193.8499999053.3900001052.759999993.4200000764.1999998094.3299999244.4899997714.3400001536.8699998866.6500000955.21000003810.5399999611.1899995811.2700004614.9499998114.9700002712.1400003410.7200002710.399999628.9899997718.53999996212.5500001912.159999859.3400001539.2899999629.4799995429.2510.489999779.7600002298.699999809
Hungría18.8069992122.909000420.909000418.6369991319.3873004916.8624992415.1898002612.2546997112.2606000910.7067003311.4191999412.8551998114.3997001619.3770999919.1469993618.0258998919.5060005226.4244003326.4153995525.9780998228.1993007726.5648994420.3929004717.2794990512.9256000510.70580006
India7.4390997898.0642995839.0264997489.0361995710.0625
Indonesia18.9599990819.8617000619.8614997922.448999422.0827999124.4172992726.2191009524.535999322.6035995519.5310993218.8880004917.5648002618.3952007315.4863996515.732299815.7248001117.025800715.8207998315.61180019
Irán24.2000007622.2999992423.0100002324.7099990828.6599998525.1700000826.1399993929.1599998528.38999939
Iraq17.2754993416.0573997519.9899997722.6700000825.56999969
Irlanda21.3111991923.3722991924.988500626.171899825.960599925.2047004721.8145008119.7140998823.1009998322.7313995425.0030994423.0137996718.9610996218.1224002815.905911.43509968.5626001366.5274000176.1772999767.8183999068.1309003838.2871999748.5645999918.6006002439.1571998613.4672002824.5000991828.1436996529.5872001630.7907009126.7236003923.4006996220.2339992516.7954006214.40330029
Isla de Man7.5500001917.5500001913.9800000197.289999962
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia4.8880000119.8979997639.96100044311.5360002512.183600438.6892995838.1068000797.005799774.2902998924.394400125.0682001116.35480022412.4525003412.113400467.3689999588.2889995577.0142002118.19979953815.8561000816.2250995614.4411001213.5336999910.637599959.7867002498.8248996736.5117998127.866600037
Islas Caimán9.5799999249.77999973310.3199996911.1300001113.4600000420.1100006121.1200008421.2524.2518.6299991613.78999996
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall62.63999939
Islas Salomón1.327399969
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas6.880000114
Israel7.8000001919.8299999249.8699998868.03999996213.2514.3299999214.0600004212.8299999216.2517.3099994721.8120002722.1100006122.6359996820.6940002416.6639995614.9259996413.5530004515.0299997316.9370002716.7070007317.2999992418.6830005620.823999422.3899993920.642000217.8449993118.3840007816.2229995712.4600000414.7080001814.2200002711.8269996612.1359996810.5389995610.585000049.3020000468.6309995657.261000156
Italia24.8099994725.3700008425.0200004629.4300003128.8952999131.4731998432.0831985533.3068008433.7322006233.2549018931.784599328.9470996928.1494998928.3171005230.1632003831.7891998333.470100434.7349014334.5565986633.7647018432.9500007631.4654998827.8339004527.1403007526.8034000424.4433994324.1179008521.7630004920.3609008821.204500225.3400001527.9034004229.1564998635.3157005340.0406990142.681400340.3238983237.7690010134.74219894
Jamaica35.3499984740.5900001543.5200004693.0199966445.1500015348.6800003185.1299972557.531.7600002328.2700004627.2999992433.1899986321.2528.0900001526.3500003833.4906005937.7711982734.2809982332.8488998431.8134002728.2509994524.14819908
Japón1.7999999521.899999976222.52.2000000482.4000000953.0999999053.0999999053.53.7999999523.7000000483.5999999053.9000000954.4000000954.54.9000000954.8000001915.1999998095.1999998094.9000000954.5999999054.3000001914.54.40000009555.5999999056.0999999056.5999999056.6999998097.6999998099.1000003819.1000003819.6000003819.89999961910.100000389.58.69999980987.6999998097.1999998099.1000003819.3999996198.0080003748.1000003816.9000000956.3000001915.55.0999999054.5999999053.599999905
Jordania30.8999996235.625
Kazajstán17.3299999214.5299997314.270000467.4099998476.6799998285.2100000384.5700001723.9300000673.910000086
Kenya21.28499985
Kirguistán20.0799999215.2399997714.4499998114.5699996916.8400001516.6800003116.5699996917.5699996913.970000271515.5399999614.81000042
Kiribati39.3300018354.0200004617.1154995
Kosovo55.109500896157.7099990852.36000061
Kuwait4.73999977111.3199996913.8999996215.3000001915.43000031
Lao1.7684999718.1753006
Lesotho33.5400009248.6199989334.43000031
Letonia26.9838008923.5477008821.2721996324.1902008125.2886009220.442300821.8204002415.1457004513.6155996310.5525999113.6220998833.3381004336.1512985230.9999008228.5303001423.2180995919.6205997516.3264007617.2859001216.98620033
Líbano19.8799991622.10000038
Liberia3.30620002719.6270999912.461099621.5449999572.304399967
Libia48.70000076
Liechtenstein
Lituania25.2441005725.4605007228.5566997531.5809001920.4444999726.9218006120.2616996815.764300359.9846000678.3965997713.3465995829.5531005935.712001832.5758018526.6742992421.8911991119.2520999916.2987003314.4547004713.26439953
Luxemburgo6.7150001535.3168997766.4632000926.0609002115.3685998924.7153000833.337699893.6013998992.6328001023.6782999044.3544001587.8975000387.2480998049.232799537.2705001836.4130001076.7519001966.3805999766.3403000836.96040010510.9272003216.9109001213.6891002716.1758003215.1885995917.8680992117.1611995714.2341003416.7889995618.7586994215.5235996222.6383991217.3463001318.8759002715.37870026
Macao6.689000136.953599938.99650001511.4286003110.505800259.81820011110.8527002312.0967998510.408900268.2278003697.1823000916.5420999536.1946997647.7600002295.530000215.8299999245.5399999624.1999998094.4600000384.7944998745.297999859
Madagascar6.9800000192.259999990.985199988
Malasia10.8900003410.9200000811.8999996211.399999629.6999998099.939999589.7799997339.51000022910.6599998510.46000004
Malawi1.4967000482.293999918.525199897.9892997748.475199699
Maldivas1.8799999954.44000005712.4399995815.93480015
Malí10.710000048.15250015319.996400832.344599962
Malta11.8439998617.6474990815.313217.3652992218.2971000716.1210994715.4865999213.538399711.6574001314.5256004313.2430000313.3408002914.0669002512.9889001811.7419996311.7688999211.0340995811.29810047
Mariana5.849999905
Marruecos31.1299991635.0200004620.4899997718.8999996217.6299991617.0200004615.3900003415.6999998116.5599994715.5799999218.2516.6499996217.6200008417.9200000818.6100006119.1299991619.9400005320.7999992422.23999977
Mauricio23.7700004627.6324996925.5965995817.3581008924.6963005125.7756996223.3864002224.7019996619.3183002521.5865993523.6564998623.5373992922.120899224.6408004825.4393005422.7971000723.99950027
Mauritania15.22389984
México5.4289999015.3920001985.3660001757.10099983211.326000219.239000327.3759999286.435999874.0859999665.0830001834.8520002376.1272001277.1167998318.1998996736.9243998537.0437002187.1715002067.64769983310.065999989.7286996849.7866001139.3767995839.4188995369.4397001278.5572996147.6651000986.8695998196.862199783
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)18.87800026
Mónaco6.90999984726.64999962
Mongolia9.84479999510.1496000314.8100004210.492300038.27740001710.8872995412.3308000613.0869998920.7828998617.93239975
Montenegro36.5541992242.1986999540.530498535.7910995537.5750999535.9151992831.69029999
Mozambique7.406700134
Myanmar1.5913000113.989500046
Namibia41.7000007634.3629989641.4370994638.9816017244.88299942
Nauru38.0299987826.56920052
Nepal2.9800000192.192199945
Nicaragua9.560000428.6000003817.9387001998.461099625
Níger3.1600000860.4864999950.701900005
Nigeria15.350000389.8479003919.9970998768.1276998527.664199829
Noruega7.5999999058.8599996577.6199998866.54.9899997715.3200001727.92000007611.5299997311.7650003412.8360004413.8889999413.9160003712.62519.1142005915.329500214.9422998412.8542995512.2850999811.0895996112.1666002313.047200211.8589000712.8002996411.488400468.7462997447.4067001347.5002999319.1933002479.2854003918.6528997428.4566001899.1347999577.8625001919.9068002711.1519002910.36810017
Nueva Caledonia38.38999939
Nueva Zelandia8.0499000558.22819995911.0836000413.8655004514.4899997719.3330001819.1529998817.8680000315.4639997512.2729997612.2513.6149997715.0129995314.1649999613.5120000812.1029996911.732999810.481100089.6569995889.7530002599.9429998410.0979995711.4130001116.7560005217.410999317.4939994817.9860000616.2619991314.9650001513.6965999613.2119998912.68200016
Omán13.71000004
Países Bajos9.67000007610.3800001121.0499000517.6329002416.777200714.2397003213.1344995511.0882997511.10190018.12860012110.4347000111.3164997112.1096000711.43649969.749600418.7564001087.378300195.2579998974.3723998074.5815000536.5843000418.0012998588.209099776.553699975.9313001635.2782998096.6240000728.70860004410.0026998511.7135000213.1744003312.7253999711.2516002710.815400128.862199783
Pakistán5.2899999625.13999986610.060000428.5799999247.1500000957.4200000768.9499998099.97999954210.4499998113.3400001513.4099998511.689999580.937200010.8166999820.9839000111.0737999681.2809000021.7041000135.8975000383.9916000376.6139998447.845399857
Palau18.940000539.621999741
Panamá21.629999168.4401998526.38959986.4373998646.2529001246.9720997818.0469999318.21059989910.76119995
Papua Nueva Guinea5.2699999813.612299919
Paraguay11.689999588.22000026713.5155000711.9877996410.5818996411.2369003310.565999989.80410003712.0240001714.54529953
Perú9.98999977113.3100004213.0500001913.7200002712.6400003413.6400003413.2399997714.65979958
Polinesia Francesa33.2099990834.22999954
Polonia27.768999130.0450000832.5600013731.1639995628.4990005522.8029003121.3264007629.5944995935.6655006439.2008018541.3516006540.070598636.8616981529.7705001821.6557006817.294200920.6476993623.6741008825.7521991726.4934997627.2978992523.8673000320.7661991117.6590995814.82400036
Portugal2020.3096008317.5221004514.2594003711.6993999510.355699549.67280006412.109700214.5345001215.9756002416.9708995814.140899669.501500139.1750001918.25430011710.4562997813.5041999814.0502004616.2194995916.5025005316.7299003616.6632995620.3085994722.7544002530.2570991537.9174003638.0976982134.7742004431.9526004827.9529991123.87000084
Puerto Rico37.2400016837.9000015335.7200012231.2536.1199989338.7400016847.2999992440.5900001541.8600006142.7000007641.0299987834.9700012231.3299999234.0999984734.0900001530.526.4200000827.7800006927.1399993924.8799991622.6900005320.523.2700004623.2199993121.2299995423.2600002322.3400001522.1599998524.53000069
Qatar10.760000231.6200000051.0299999711.2000000481.3200000521.6299999951.2000000480.8100000020.6000000240.490000010.529999971
Reino Unido20.2243003819.0953998618.245199218.5245990816.2136001613.2426004410.3428001410.4209003413.8805999815.6766996417.4836006216.3554000915.545499814.9446001113.6014003812.460599912.4237003312.0295000110.3275995310.9154996911.3638000510.721500412.744600313.9313001614.2800998715.0202999119.1224994719.8794002521.2880992921.2084007320.6788997716.9585990914.6297998412.9919996312.07989979
República Árabe Siria26.3199996919.4699993119.0900001522.3899993916.6700000820.37999916
República Checa4.6399998668.4149999628.6759996417.7899999627.1900000576.95090007810.7868003816.5697994216.987100616.3078002915.3819999716.7637004919.8544006319.2217006717.4927997610.746700299.87310028116.6436996518.3365993518.0743007719.512199418.9696006815.8562002212.5972995810.505999577.948800087
República de Moldova15.8100004216.3199996915.1700000818.1299991619.7399997718.7900009217.1000003814.4600000411.2200002715.4099998517.8250999514.8882999413.0950002712.208800329.81809997610.7003002211.2196998611.802499777.367300034
República Dominicana12.5405998213.6885995913.6188001613.0515003213.6592998510.8719997412.4896001810.5949001312.5480003410.8261003513.907600414.9310998917.4141998313.4252996413.49069977
República Eslovaca27.3430004124.7590007821.0400009222.62523.1502990732.0363998436.8813018837.6607017532.9094009432.8148994430.0515003226.6466007220.339000719.0235996227.2786998733.5536003133.4262008734.0312004133.6706008929.6877002726.4563007422.2092990918.92900085
Ribera Occidental y Gaza19.8218994135.7949981742.9011001638.5167007440.0229988136.5125999535.7789001535.330200241.3861999539.076698339.1077003535.9309005739.0773010341.292800944.0909004241.0826988242.1338996944.6705017146.85639954
Rumania22.3600006120.9200000820.1900005317.4044990516.7891006517.3001003317.805700317.6350994119.5240001722.325399420.2462005621.4354991920.1418991118.5960006720.754800822.1077995323.907600422.5557994823.726900124.0212001821.6606006620.6028995518.32019997
Rwanda0.740000011.92180001722.62779999
Saint Kitts y Nevis18.3700008410.3199996911.02000046
Samoa12.2399997716.1399993919.0988998419.1000003831.92029953
Samoa Americana11.96000004
San Marino15.8100004217.2528.0499992427.39999962
San Vicente y las Granadinas36.31999969
Santa Lucía39.3600006140.7599983246.23690033
Santo Tomé y Príncipe20.81999969
Senegal8.56999969514.8100004212.689999588.053799629
Serbia47.7400016847.8899993943.7299995435.2514991841.590999646.2648010350.9259986951.0508003249.4169998247.5274009743.1623001134.9373016431.9069995929.71610069
Seychelles22.8199996920.329999921113.1318998313.5515003211.5437002210.91059971
Sierra Leona5.1500000959.449399948
Singapur5.9800000195.8000001914.8099999434.4899997715.2600002294.5999999057.4299998289.9499998097.8600001346.0100002294.2899999623.8199999336.9800000198.789999962
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia
Sri Lanka34.8600006135.1800003132.9199981732.1300010726.1200008426.7999992423.6499996226.2099990826.5300006926.3600006121.6200008421.2199993118.5300006921.2518.9668998716.8094005617.2900009218.5396003719.691600820.1368007721.04770088
Sudáfrica53.9295005856.2739982660.1407012961.4370994656.8404998856.4084014954.8876991352.7319984445.6068992648.3527984651.189498950.2792015151.6982002351.4301986751.2972984350.1430015653.3714981153.2900009253.42539978
Sudán32.60380173
Sudán del Sur18.47999954
Suecia3.759999993.740000017.5900001537.9400000576.0399999625.754.780000214.530000213.1099998954.6380000117.97100019513.7100000422.7439994822.6170005819.6070995321.529199621.8574008917.4985008216.268600469.4763002411.6709995312.9286003114.3262996718.5375003821.907600421.4988994619.2667007420.2112007125.0307998724.7833995822.7987995123.6355991423.5447006222.8791999820.4006996218.9349002817.91620064
Suiza3.240000013.1930000784.533999926.3850002295.9770002375.4499998094.9369997986.4488000876.0711998946.164100174.9993000035.6254000665.5855998998.497500427.7088999758.7615003597.7030000697.1287999157.0187001238.4836997998.2208995827.699600228.3296003348.7454004298.5994997028.8173999798.5836000448.066900253
Suriname35.2900009236.6500015340.0800018335.7099990826.1800003124.5799999225.1100006123.1299991634.0800018321.520.1599998513.6899995820.0100002320.5200004620.8899993916.3600006113.40999985
Swazilandia43.5800018347.06259918
Tailandia1.7899999622.0799999241.8200000524.1199998869.6300001145.280000212.4300000674.280000212.6117780212.4582455162.1749708657.4402222637.740088946.5583682067.5799999245.030000214.54.7600002294.7699999814.469999794.7699999815.5999999052.5315001012.8800001142.7000000482.3952000143.1379001143.1031999593.712500095
Tanzanía5.471799856.4702000626.9200000765.753.88499999
Tayikistán11.06459999
Timor-Leste12.3562002221.7593994113.19209957
Togo6.8035998342.892600065.7761998183.878299952
Tonga
Trinidad y Tobago20.4099998520.5100002321.2800006929.8199996932.6199989340.0699996939.3699989339.8199996936.4000015334.1599998533.4900016831.0100002328.4899997726.9500007625.3600006123.1800003121.1100006116.4799995412.9799995411.3199996910.4700002711.739999778.4114999777.8192000396.9526000025.0486001974.3120999344.494200237.077199936
Túnez30.8299999231.8500003828.1860008227.6571998627.8731002828.3908004830.8938999229.3943996442.2668991137.626998934.73949814
Turkmenistán
Turquía16.6800003116.2999992416.018999115.3450002716.2940006317.7516.0400009215.5530004513.514.3479995714.1630001115.0190000513.0530004516.2129993419.159000420.534000420.5629997319.8829994216.4293003117.2434005718.4652004222.7752990719.7395992316.7280998215.6842002916.9393005417.832199118.4799995419.4811000820.5156002
Tuvalu20.6378994
Ucrania
Uganda1.8899999865.3738999372.59999990514.82999992
Uruguay16.7299995423.4300003124.3500003823.8799991622.8700008424.1100006124.6299991620.5900001524.2900009230.7399997734.2400016838.2599983233.0164985729.1930007928.1145000525.0396995522.4414997121.072700520.713300718.130399718.5095996919.2623996719.4288997722.5363006623.7808990524.77770042
Uzbekistán
Vanuatu8.891900063
Venezuela22.4500007616.2099990818.2467994715.3802003913.6009998312.3857002312.1585998514.2164001514.0972003914.15120029
Viet Nam4.6199998866.2385997774.6145000463.5748999123.4372000693.9554998874.7467999465.2059998516.7032999997.1781997687.316800117
Yemen, Rep. del17.8899993918.6499996233.6599998524.52499962
Zambia21.3600006128.6800003123.98940086
Zimbabwe16.5300006914.029999737.6100001348.73270034816.45000076