1986198719881989199019911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Afganistán6.54.65.34.1
Albania9.530.124.823.216.4
Alemania3.53.2
Andorra
Angola1.73.4
Antigua y Barbuda
Arabia Saudita1.26.1
Argelia8.713.214.715.112.912.4
Argentina11.113.59.910
Armenia10.815.711.416.513.7
Aruba
Australia7.97.717.922
Austria
Azerbaiyán6.16.24.413.910.414.1
Bahamas
Bahrein7.5
Bangladesh0.20.60.30.20.40.20.20.32.40.20.60.90.9110.910.81.11.92.61.62.2
Barbados12.2
Belarús9.7
Bélgica
Belice13.67.97.3
Benin2.43.11.71.9
Bermudas
Bhután3.53.95.47.6
Bolivia7.46.710.79.28.77.410.1
Bosnia y Herzegovina16.325.717.4
Botswana10.110
Brasil7.46.16.4
Brunei Darussalam8.3
Bulgaria13.66.56.9
Burkina Faso2.81.95.472.80.70.60.81.11.21.71
Burundi1.31.52.91.4
Cabo Verde
Camboya6.541.621.92.2
Camerún4.78.28.710.56.56.711
Canadá10.4
Chad2.72.74.22.82.8
Chile15.410.110.910.711.211.912.91212.112.111.79.89.510.19.3
China5.37.213.65.53.49.25.95.85.76.69.1
Chipre
Colombia4.24.55.34.24.85.7
Comoras5.321.510.6
Congo, República del1.68.53.55.9
Congo, República Democrática del6.774.94.4
Corea, República de6.27.3
Corea, República Popular Democrática de0.902.3
Costa de Marfil2.54.69.14.93.21.5
Costa Rica9.58.1
Croacia
Cuba
Curacao
Dinamarca
Djibouti8.48.1
Dominica
Ecuador2.65.35.27.58
Egipto6.914.914.314.69.214.120.415.7
El Salvador33.73.95.85.76.4
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Eritrea1.31.62.1
Eslovenia
España
Estados pequeños del Caribe
Estados Unidos5.478.17.868.29.4
Estonia
Etiopía25.11.82.62.92.1
Ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia9.616.212.4
Federación de Rusia
Fiji2.25.1
Filipinas1.71.92.43.33.74.53.34
Finlandia
Francia
Gabón5.57.7
Gambia32.71.91.13.22.5
Georgia17.920.819.9
Ghana0.82.52.74.52.65.72.62.61.4
Gibraltar
Granada
Grecia
Groenlandia
Guam
Guatemala2.46.26.97.35.24.94.9
Guinea4.45.233.845.6
Guinea Ecuatorial3.4148.39.7
Guinea-Bissau516.92.82.3
Guyana1.95.56.86.75.3
Haití4.33.13.93.63.4
Honduras2.72.835.85.2
Hong Kong
Hungría
India2.95.92.91.92.41.6
Indonesia6.51.51.55.111.212.311.58
Irán5.56.9
Iraq5.51511.46.1
Irlanda
Isla de Man
Isla de San Martín (parte francesa)
Islandia
Islas Caimán
Islas del Canal
Islas Feroe
Islas Marshall4.1
Islas Salomón1.92.54.5
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes (EE.UU.)
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Israel
Italia
Jamaica2.33.14.66.25.93.85.54.36.37.35.88.57.56.18.77.84.17.88.3
Japón1.5
Jordania8.54.34.56.64.7
Kazajstán4.14.916.913.39.3
Kenya5.85.15.88.15.87.954.1
Kirguistán8.110.74.48.976.9
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait8.9116.66.87.17.58.78.59.397.88.39.57.88.766.85.5
Lao2.71.322.53.5
Lesotho216.77.37.56.6
Letonia
Líbano20.816.7
Liberia4.64.22.73.22.7
Libia13.422.429.6
Liechtenstein
Lituania
Luxemburgo
Macao
Madagascar1.62.26.21.11.4
Malasia5.57.16
Malawi9.817.38.81010.211.34.995.14.61.52.5
Maldivas1.22.29.83.96.2
Malí0.52.33.14.611.92
Malta
Mariana
Marruecos5.610.813.713.410.810.9
Mauricio6.5
Mauritania6.83.82.313.21.21.31.5
México6.1117.57.595.25.3
Micronesia (Estados Federados de)
Mónaco
Mongolia712.76.114.26.710.511.710.5
Montenegro15.722.3
Mozambique5.98.86.33.67.87
Myanmar9.72.46.92.61.5
Namibia4.53.34.74
Nauru2.8
Nepal0.70.40.70.61.52.11.2
Nicaragua5.56.97.25.26.28.3
Níger21.11.73.50.80.40.51.11
Nigeria3.35.56.313.310.4351.81.61.52.1
Noruega
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelandia
Omán8.411.61.74.44.2
Países Bajos
Pakistán7.85.41.64.86.44.82.5
Palau
Panamá6.411.19.7
Papua Nueva Guinea3.413.7
Paraguay6.37.111.312.4
Perú9.39.911.89.11010.388.87.28.48.88.27.788.6
Polinesia Francesa
Polonia
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar10.4
Reino Unido
República Árabe Siria1519.718.717.9
República Checa6.74.4
República de Moldova8.94.9
República Dominicana3.84.36.76.98.67.48.37.6
República Eslovaca
Ribera Occidental y Gaza4911.45.38.2
Rumania410.18.99.18.3
Rwanda47.16.76.965.6
Saint Kitts y Nevis
Samoa6.25.3
Samoa Americana
San Marino
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Santa Lucía6.3
Santo Tomé y Príncipe9.315.411.12.4
Senegal2.3443.22.52.70.71.41.310.90.92.6
Serbia19.315.613.9
Seychelles5.810.2
Sierra Leona4.85.910.19.68.824.5
Singapur2.6
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Somalia4.73
Sri Lanka0.311.60.80.62
Sudáfrica13.610.310.417.213.317.213.3
Sudán4.21.53
Sudán del Sur10.96
Suecia
Suiza
Suriname2.944
Swazilandia14.911.110.79
Tailandia1.34.7810.98.2
Tanzanía5.84.63.34.94.75.45.15.13.72.8
Tayikistán6.8124.26.73.73.3
Timor-Leste5.71.55.81.6
Togo2.92.34.81.61.721.5
Tonga17.3
Trinidad y Tobago3.5511.4
Túnez3.71.48.814.317.2
Turkmenistán4.55.9
Turquía4.93.88.89.811.18.1
Tuvalu6.3
Ucrania26.5
Uganda3.654.94.93.23.85.83.63.7
Uruguay91011.59.47.97.2
Uzbekistán15.91112.24.6
Vanuatu4.74.9
Venezuela944.34.94.954.74.754.95.25.35.45.45.35.25.56.16.16.36.4
Viet Nam2.91.41.82.62.62.22.72.63.12.934.54.84.63.55.35.9
Yemen, Rep. del8.16.93.74.96.31.52.5
Zambia4.76.2145.98.46.25.2
Zimbabwe5.46.410.58.83.55.83.65.62.5